Lux: Even lane, Lux 51.7% over 205 games.
Even lane
Lux
Lux win rate
51.7%
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Early and late
Sion LP a game
+3.0±3.2
Lux: Even lane, Lux 51.7% over 205 games.
Even lane
Lux win rate
51.7%
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
+3.0±3.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Braum | 47 | 63.8%50%–76% | 55.0% | +10.2 | −983 | −10.3 | −186 |
| Milio | 49 | 55.1%41%–68% | 54.5% | +0.7 | −709 | −10.8 | −73 |
| Janna | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 54.1% | +8.3 | −204 | −14.3 | −67 |
| Morgana | 92 | 60.9%51%–70% | 53.5% | +9.7 | −205 | −7.3 | +62 |
| Poppy | 20 | 85.0%64%–95% | 53.4% | +34.3 | +196 | −14.7 | +211 |
| Leona | 130 | 53.9%45%–62% | 53.3% | +0.7 | −923 | −11.3 | −291 |
| Yuumi | 93 | 62.4%52%–72% | 53.3% | +11.9 | −768 | −19.2 | +65 |
| Lulu | 114 | 56.1%47%–65% | 53.3% | +4.0 | −886 | −15.2 | −301 |
| Rell | 37 | 46.0%31%–62% | 52.6% | −7.4 | −371 | −14.4 | −138 |
| Rakan | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 52.6% | +1.1 | −592 | −11.2 | −288 |
| Zyra | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 52.3% | +1.9 | −410 | −5.3 | −288 |
| Thresh | 161 | 53.4%46%–61% | 52.3% | +1.8 | −670 | −11.0 | −293 |
| Alistar | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 52.0% | −4.4 | −728 | −13.1 | −286 |
| Vel'Koz | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 51.9% | +2.4 | +31 | −4.6 | +79 |
| Nami | 47 | 46.8%33%–61% | 51.8% | −5.8 | −727 | −11.7 | −50 |
| Brand | 96 | 54.2%44%–64% | 51.8% | +3.1 | −257 | −7.8 | −117 |
| Soraka | 42 | 38.1%25%–53% | 51.5% | −15.3 | −720 | −13.3 | −136 |
| Seraphine | 84 | 50.0%40%–60% | 51.5% | −2.0 | −347 | −9.6 | −102 |
| Lux | 205 | 51.7%45%–58% | 50.7% | +1.7 | −154 | −4.3 | +28 |
| Xerath | 49 | 40.8%28%–55% | 50.4% | −11.1 | +16 | −5.3 | +197 |
No opponent clearly beats Sion in Support yet. Lulu has the highest win rate: 56.1% over 114 games (95% range 47.0–64.9%). TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
Sion clearly beats Pyke (60.2%, 108 games) in Support. TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
49.4% over 2,694 games (95% range 47.5–51.3%). TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
8 of 9 opponents with 100+ games, such as Lux, Nautilus and Thresh: their win rate range includes 50%, so neither side has a clear edge.
2,694 Sion games in Support, against 9 opponents with 100+ games each. TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.