- Win
- 49.9%
- ▼0.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.43
- Games
- 9,263
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 1.2 · 11.7%
- as Top · any role
Vladimir Top on TR, patch 26.21: Stormsurge, Rabadon's Deathcap, Shadowflame; Stormraider's Surge + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 9,263 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 96%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 61%Set taken in 57% of games
Every rune with its win rate18 runes · 2 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 97% | 49.8% | 48.8–50.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 95% | 49.9% | 48.8–50.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 59% | 51.5% | 50.1–52.8% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 58% | 51.7% | 50.4–53.1% |
| Scorch | 40% | 47.4% | 45.8–49.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 22% | 46.8% | 44.6–49.0% |
| Summon Aery | 17% | 47.5% | 45.1–50.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.7% | 51.6% | 45.4–57.8% |
| Celerity | 2.1% | 52.1% | 45.1–59.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.4% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 96% | 50.0% | 49.0–51.1% |
| Last Stand | 68% | 50.6% | 49.3–51.8% |
| Cut Down | 28% | 48.4% | 46.5–50.3% |
| Triumph | 3.1% | 50.2% | 44.4–56.0% |
| Conqueror | 2.2% | 53.7% | 46.8–60.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.1% | 48.5% | 39.1–58.1% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 52.1% | 38.3–65.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.3% | 26.9% | 13.7–46.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Vladimir Top players take on TR?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 9,263 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Vladimir Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 21% of 9,263 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Vladimir Top players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 57% of 9,263 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.





















