Lux: Even lane, Tryndamere 41.7% over 240 games.
Even lane
Lux
Tryndamere win rate
41.7%
expected 42.6
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+28
CS+10.2
XP−301
Early and late
Under 25 min28.6%56 games
35 min or more50.7%69 games
LP a game
+0.9±3.0
Lux: Even lane, Tryndamere 41.7% over 240 games.
Even lane
Tryndamere win rate
41.7%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+0.9±3.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 47.9% | +2.3 | +59 | +13.3 | +41 |
| Ashe | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 46.1% | −3.5 | +169 | +10.3 | +122 |
| Bard | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 45.3% | +12.1 | +650 | +19.5 | +201 |
| Morgana | 114 | 51.7%43%–61% | 44.6% | +9.8 | +170 | +12.1 | −276 |
| Pantheon | 81 | 45.7%35%–56% | 44.5% | +1.4 | −340 | +13.6 | −137 |
| Veigar | 20 | 30.0%15%–52% | 44.5% | −15.6 | +551 | +11.0 | +39 |
| Karma | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 44.3% | +6.3 | +207 | +15.0 | −258 |
| Tahm Kench | 64 | 48.4%37%–60% | 43.9% | +5.5 | +179 | +20.5 | −136 |
| Pyke | 90 | 42.2%33%–53% | 43.7% | −1.9 | +267 | +17.5 | +149 |
| Neeko | 24 | 37.5%21%–57% | 43.6% | −6.6 | −287 | +13.3 | −491 |
| Swain | 72 | 45.8%35%–57% | 43.4% | +3.0 | +158 | +12.3 | −228 |
| Malphite | 34 | 29.4%17%–46% | 43.4% | −15.7 | −90 | +10.2 | −453 |
| Senna | 74 | 46.0%35%–57% | 42.7% | +4.0 | −159 | +13.4 | −351 |
| Yuumi | 57 | 35.1%24%–48% | 42.6% | −9.0 | +581 | +25.8 | −496 |
| Nami | 40 | 55.0%40%–69% | 42.6% | +14.0 | +594 | +17.8 | +20 |
| Seraphine | 143 | 44.1%36%–52% | 42.4% | +2.5 | +245 | +16.4 | −115 |
| Lux | 240 | 41.7%36%–48% | 42.2% | −1.0 | +28 | +10.2 | −301 |
| Xerath | 58 | 41.4%30%–54% | 42.1% | −0.9 | +80 | +12.5 | −303 |
| Vel'Koz | 33 | 48.5%33%–65% | 42.0% | +7.2 | +31 | +12.0 | −249 |
| Lulu | 77 | 36.4%27%–48% | 41.4% | −6.3 | +310 | +19.7 | −162 |