- Win
- 49.8%
- ▼0.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±1.25
- Games
- 1,129
- a win +22.1 · a loss −18.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.54 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on TW, last 14 days: Malignance, Zhonya's Hourglass, Liandry's Torment; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 1,129 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 67%Flex Adaptive force 69%Defense Health scaling 51%Set taken in 38% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcane Comet | 56% | 49.5% | 45.6–53.3% |
| Scorch | 50% | 49.0% | 44.9–53.2% |
| Transcendence | 46% | 46.2% | 41.9–50.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 42% | 53.0% | 48.5–57.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 23% | 45.6% | 39.7–51.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 19% | 52.8% | 46.1–59.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 17% | 59.0% | 51.8–65.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 9.9% | 48.2% | 39.2–57.4% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.8% | 46.2% | 34.6–58.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 5.3% | 48.3% | 36.2–60.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 60% | 48.0% | 44.3–51.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 47% | 47.9% | 43.7–52.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 15% | 52.1% | 44.5–59.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 14% | 50.6% | 43.0–58.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 13% | 48.7% | 40.8–56.6% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 4.7% | 52.8% | 39.7–65.6% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 3.8% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 24% | 50.7% | 44.8–56.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 9.7% | 50.5% | 41.2–59.7% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 7.8% | 48.9% | 38.7–59.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 7.2% | 53.1% | 42.3–63.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 6.6% | 54.1% | 42.8–64.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 4.3% | 57.1% | 43.3–70.0% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 3.7% | 47.6% | 33.4–62.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 3.6% | 56.1% | 41.0–70.1% |
| First StrikeFew games | 2.0% | 63.6% | 43.0–80.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 15% | 50.3% | 42.9–57.7% |
| Aftershock | 12% | 52.5% | 44.3–60.6% |
| Font of Life | 12% | 51.4% | 43.2–59.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 8.8% | 59.6% | 49.8–68.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 6.6% | 46.7% | 35.8–57.8% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 3.5% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Second WindFew games | 3.1% | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 10% | 51.7% | 42.8–60.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 5.8% | 58.5% | 46.3–69.6% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.0% | 46.7% | 32.9–60.9% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 3.6% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 3.4% | 44.7% | 30.2–60.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on TW?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 1,129 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 47.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Inspiration: 11% of 1,129 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 52.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 38% of 1,129 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 46.6% win rate.











































