- Win
- 48.0%
- ▼2.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.49
- Games
- 6,821
- a win +20.8 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 1.5 · 0.54%
- as Bot · any role
Corki Bot on VN, patch 26.20: Trinity Force, Manamune, The Collector; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 6,821 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 90%Set taken in 87% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 76% | 47.8% | 46.5–49.2% |
| Cut Down | 70% | 47.3% | 45.8–48.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 68% | 47.6% | 46.2–49.1% |
| Conqueror | 61% | 48.7% | 47.2–50.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 25% | 49.5% | 47.1–51.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 13% | 45.3% | 42.1–48.6% |
| Absorb Life | 12% | 44.0% | 40.6–47.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 10% | 51.1% | 47.4–54.8% |
| Triumph | 9.2% | 54.0% | 50.1–57.9% |
| Press the Attack | 2.3% | 53.5% | 45.7–61.1% |
| Last Stand | 1.9% | 53.1% | 44.5–61.4% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.4% | 44.6% | 34.8–54.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.2% | 51.2% | 40.5–61.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 55% | 48.9% | 47.3–50.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 48% | 47.4% | 45.7–49.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 46.8% | 43.9–49.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 16% | 46.9% | 43.9–49.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 5.8% | 53.4% | 48.5–58.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.1% | 44.8% | 39.1–50.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 36.1–63.9% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.7% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 21% | 48.0% | 45.4–50.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 20% | 47.1% | 44.4–49.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 19% | 47.2% | 44.4–49.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 18% | 45.8% | 43.0–48.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.3% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.7% |
| Electrocute | 1.9% | 58.7% | 50.0–66.9% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 1.3% | 45.1% | 35.2–55.3% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.9% | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 57.1% | 43.3–70.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.7% | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.4% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.4% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Corki Bot players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 6,821 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Corki Bot players use?
Hail of Blades with Precision: 17% of 6,821 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Corki Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 87% of 6,821 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.7% win rate.





































