- Win
- 46.2%
- ▼3.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −0.90
- ±1.06
- Games
- 1,354
- a win +19.6 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.29 · 0.54%
- as Mid · any role
Corki Mid on VN, patch 26.20: Essence Reaver, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,354 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health 78%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 71% | 46.4% | 43.3–49.6% |
| Cut Down | 61% | 44.8% | 41.4–48.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 48% | 45.6% | 41.8–49.4% |
| Conqueror | 40% | 46.5% | 42.3–50.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 23% | 45.3% | 39.9–50.8% |
| Absorb Life | 20% | 43.8% | 37.9–49.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 19% | 50.2% | 44.2–56.2% |
| Triumph | 10% | 52.5% | 44.3–60.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 4.6% | 53.2% | 41.0–65.1% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 2.7% | 22.2% | 11.7–38.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.3% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.2% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 23% | 44.2% | 38.8–49.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 21% | 40.6% | 35.1–46.3% |
| Cash Back | 21% | 52.1% | 46.3–57.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 19% | 51.8% | 45.6–57.9% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 5.2% | 32.9% | 23.0–44.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.4% | 43.8% | 28.2–60.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.6% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 26% | 42.2% | 37.2–47.5% |
| Overgrowth | 24% | 42.5% | 37.2–48.0% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.7% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 23% | 46.9% | 41.4–52.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 22% | 50.2% | 44.5–55.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 16% | 48.4% | 41.9–55.0% |
| Electrocute | 16% | 48.6% | 42.0–55.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 14% | 50.8% | 43.7–57.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 8.7% | 55.1% | 46.1–63.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.5% | 46.1% | 37.3–55.2% |
| Deep Ward | 7.9% | 44.9% | 35.8–54.3% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 6.6% | 53.9% | 43.6–63.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.6% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Corki Mid players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 19% of 1,354 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Corki Mid players use?
Fleet Footwork with Inspiration: 18% of 1,354 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Corki Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 69% of 1,354 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.5% win rate.




































