GravesTop runes

Off-meta Top

Jungle97%Top1%
Win
49.2%
▼0.8 vs Top
LP a game
+0.40
±0.73
Games
2,887
a win +19.6 · a loss −18.5
Pick · Ban
0.26 · 23.3%
as Top · any role

How we measure

Graves Top on VN, patch 26.21: Essence Reaver, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Fleet Footwork + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,887 games).

Rune pages

Exact pages · 4 most played
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
Exact page · 21.2%
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
Precision: every rune taken in 20 games or more, with its win rate
PrecisionTakenWin95% range
Legend: Alacrity90%49.0%47.1–50.9%
Triumph87%49.4%47.4–51.4%
Coup de Grace74%50.0%47.9–52.2%
Fleet Footwork65%49.0%46.8–51.3%
Press the Attack14%54.3%49.4–59.1%
Presence of Mind8.4%47.3%41.1–53.6%
Legend: Bloodline5.5%49.1%41.4–56.8%
Cut Down5.5%46.8%39.2–54.6%
Last Stand4.2%54.2%45.3–62.8%
ConquerorFew games1.9%48.2%35.4–61.2%
Legend: HasteFew games1.6%59.6%45.3–72.4%
Absorb LifeFew games1.5%46.5%32.5–61.1%
Domination: every rune taken in 20 games or more, with its win rate
DominationTakenWin95% range
Treasure Hunter49%48.9%46.3–51.5%
Sudden Impact33%49.1%45.9–52.3%
Sixth Sense25%49.9%46.3–53.5%
Grisly Mementos16%43.7%39.2–48.3%
Dark Harvest15%44.8%40.2–49.5%
Ultimate Hunter6.6%46.0%39.1–53.2%
Relentless Hunter4.1%50.0%41.1–58.9%
Taste of Blood3.7%49.1%39.7–58.4%
ElectrocuteFew games1.4%46.2%31.6–61.4%
Inspiration: every rune taken in 20 games or more, with its win rate
InspirationTakenWin95% range
Cosmic Insight22%49.4%45.5–53.3%
Magical Footwear21%48.8%44.9–52.7%
Cash BackFew games2.3%61.2%49.2–72.0%
Biscuit DeliveryFew games2.0%53.5%40.8–65.7%
Triple TonicFew games1.8%66.0%52.6–77.3%
Resolve: every rune taken in 20 games or more, with its win rate
ResolveTakenWin95% range
Bone Plating9.3%45.4%39.5–51.3%
Overgrowth6.6%49.2%42.2–56.3%
UnflinchingFew games2.6%42.7%32.1–54.0%
DemolishFew games2.2%41.9%30.5–54.3%
Second WindFew games1.5%50.0%35.8–64.2%
RevitalizeFew games0.8%52.2%33.0–70.8%

Questions

What keystone do Graves Top players take on VN?

Fleet Footwork, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 33% of 2,887 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.

What other rune page do Graves Top players use?

Dark Harvest with Precision: 15% of 2,887 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.6% win rate.

Which stat shards do Graves Top players pick?

Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 2,887 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.