- Win
- 51.6%
- ▲1.6 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±1.24
- Games
- 988
- a win +19.6 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 1.7%
- as Top · any role
Karma Top on VN, patch 26.21: Malignance, Cosmic Drive, Liandry's Torment; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 988 games).
Low sample. 988 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 55%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health 57%Set taken in 43% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 70% | 53.0% | 49.3–56.7% |
| Scorch | 67% | 52.4% | 48.6–56.2% |
| Transcendence | 62% | 53.8% | 49.8–57.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 47% | 53.5% | 49.0–58.0% |
| Summon Aery | 23% | 51.3% | 44.9–57.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 22% | 47.2% | 40.7–53.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 20% | 50.7% | 43.9–57.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 19% | 52.7% | 45.5–59.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 7.5% | 44.6% | 33.8–55.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.2% | 52.9% | 39.5–66.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 3.4% | 55.9% | 39.5–71.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 34% | 48.4% | 43.1–53.7% |
| Bone Plating | 21% | 49.8% | 43.1–56.5% |
| Shield Bash | 18% | 47.7% | 40.5–55.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 17% | 46.5% | 39.2–54.0% |
| Font of Life | 13% | 50.8% | 42.1–59.5% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 7.5% | 48.7% | 37.6–59.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 5.2% | 41.2% | 28.7–54.8% |
| Second WindFew games | 4.3% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 3.2% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 30% | 50.7% | 45.0–56.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 18% | 48.3% | 41.0–55.6% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 9.8% | 50.5% | 40.7–60.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.5% | 65.7% | 49.2–79.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 51.2% | 43.6–58.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 53.2% | 45.0–61.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.8% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.5% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of MindFew games | 8.4% | 61.5% | 50.7–71.2% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 6.5% | 60.9% | 48.7–71.9% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.3% | 69.1% | 54.0–80.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Karma Top players take on VN?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 23% of 988 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Karma Top players use?
Summon Aery with Resolve: 19% of 988 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Karma Top players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health: 43% of 988 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.3% win rate.



































