- Win
- 53.9%
- ▲3.9 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.23
- Games
- 31.4k
- a win +20.0 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 2.8 · 1.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Lillia Jungle on VN, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Zhonya's Hourglass; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 31,377 games).
Build
Start
Hp
58% · 53.6% won
Spells
Sm
99% · 53.9% won
Skills
68% · 53.7% won
Items 15.3% of games with a core
- Blackfire Torch
- Liandry's Torment
- Zhonya's Hourglass
- Ri
60.0%won38% · 850pick, 850 games - Rc
56.7%won22% · 503pick, 503 games - Rd
66.9%won18% · 408pick, 408 games
- Rd
64.7%won29% · 231pick, 231 games - Rc
54.4%won14% · 115pick, 115 games - Ri
52.4%won11% · 87pick, 87 games
58.9% won (57.2–60.5) · 3,427 games
4th: of the 2,247 games with this core that reached it · 5th: of the 794 games with this core that reached it. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 59% of games · 55.2% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Zhonya's Hourglass15%58.9%57% to 61%
- Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker › Zhonya's Hourglass15%57.1%55% to 59%
- Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker › Rylai's Crystal Scepter9.6%54.9%53% to 57%
- Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter9.5%55.7%54% to 58%
- Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker8.5%62.8%61% to 65%
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Zhonya's Hourglass5.9%56.0%53% to 59%
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Cosmic Drive2.5%49.7%46% to 54%
- Blackfire Torch › Riftmaker › Zhonya's Hourglass2.0%55.7%51% to 60%
Skills
- ››starts Q W E68%53.7%21,091
- ››starts Q W QHighest win11%58.6%3,473
- ››starts Q W E11%54.5%3,417
- ››starts Q E W3.5%52.0%1,079
- ››starts Q E W2.5%51.9%777
Starting items
- Gustwalker Hatchling Highest win19%55.0% won
- Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion 14%53.5% won
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 12%55.0% won
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity 9.7%50.8% won
Summoner spells
- Ghost + Smite 0.5%50.0% won
Every option as a table54 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Zhonya's Hourglass | 15% | 58.9% | 57.2%–60.5% | 3,427 |
| Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker › Zhonya's Hourglass | 15% | 57.1% | 55.4%–58.8% | 3,386 |
| Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker › Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 9.6% | 54.9% | 52.8%–57.0% | 2,149 |
| Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 9.5% | 55.7% | 53.6%–57.8% | 2,123 |
| Blackfire Torch › Liandry's Torment › Riftmaker | 8.5% | 62.8% | 60.6%–64.9% | 1,894 |
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Zhonya's Hourglass | 5.9% | 56.0% | 53.3%–58.7% | 1,325 |
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Cosmic Drive | 2.5% | 49.7% | 45.6%–53.9% | 565 |
| Blackfire Torch › Riftmaker › Zhonya's Hourglass | 2.0% | 55.7% | 51.0%–60.3% | 438 |
| 4th item, of 12,194 games that reached it | ||||
| Zhonya's Hourglass | 27% | 60.8% | 59.1%–62.4% | 3,330 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 14% | 55.6% | 53.3%–58.0% | 1,745 |
| Riftmaker | 13% | 58.8% | 56.4%–61.2% | 1,604 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 13% | 68.5% | 66.1%–70.7% | 1,554 |
| Cosmic Drive | 8.9% | 59.7% | 56.7%–62.5% | 1,083 |
| Bloodletter's Curse | 5.0% | 60.2% | 56.2%–64.0% | 603 |
| 5th item, of 4,115 games that reached it | ||||
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 22% | 64.1% | 61.0%–67.2% | 923 |
| Cosmic Drive | 13% | 60.4% | 56.1%–64.5% | 517 |
| Zhonya's Hourglass | 12% | 55.1% | 50.7%–59.3% | 512 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 9.6% | 57.2% | 52.3%–62.0% | 395 |
| Riftmaker | 7.0% | 62.1% | 56.4%–67.5% | 290 |
| Morellonomicon | 6.7% | 52.9% | 47.0%–58.8% | 274 |
| 6th item, of 313 games that reached it | ||||
| Cosmic DriveFew games | 31% | 56.3% | 46.3%–65.7% | 96 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 13% | 61.0% | 45.7%–74.3% | 41 |
| Rylai's Crystal ScepterFew games | 9.0% | 50.0% | 32.6%–67.4% | 28 |
| Bloodletter's CurseFew games | 7.0% | 63.6% | 43.0%–80.3% | 22 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 51% | 53.4% | 52.6%–54.2% | 16,129 |
| Mercury's Treads | 12% | 55.0% | 53.4%–56.6% | 3,789 |
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 9.7% | 50.8% | 49.1%–52.6% | 3,047 |
| Plated Steelcaps | 9.6% | 55.6% | 53.8%–57.4% | 3,013 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 8.0% | 57.7% | 55.7%–59.6% | 2,523 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Gustwalker Hatchling + Health Potion | 58% | 53.6% | 52.9%–54.4% | 18,102 |
| Gustwalker Hatchling | 19% | 55.0% | 53.8%–56.3% | 6,049 |
| Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion | 14% | 53.5% | 52.0%–55.0% | 4,333 |
| Scorchclaw Pup | 4.0% | 55.4% | 52.6%–58.1% | 1,266 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Smite | 99% | 53.9% | 53.4%–54.5% | 31,183 |
| Ghost + Smite | 0.5% | 50.0% | 42.7%–57.4% | 174 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 68% | 53.7% | 53.0%–54.4% | 21,091 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W Q | 11% | 58.6% | 57.0%–60.2% | 3,473 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W E | 11% | 54.5% | 52.9%–56.2% | 3,417 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E W | 3.5% | 52.0% | 49.0%–55.0% | 1,079 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 2.5% | 51.9% | 48.4%–55.4% | 777 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 59% | 55.2% | 54.4%–55.9% | 17,690 |
| Q W Q E Q R Q W Q W R | 10% | 59.6% | 57.9%–61.3% | 3,103 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E R | 7.2% | 54.7% | 52.5%–56.8% | 2,128 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q E R | 5.1% | 51.5% | 49.0%–54.0% | 1,522 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q W R | 4.2% | 53.4% | 50.7%–56.2% | 1,250 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W R | 2.7% | 54.6% | 51.1%–58.0% | 797 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Riftmaker | 48% | 56.2% | 55.4%–57.0% | 14,999 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 39% | 53.9% | 53.0%–54.8% | 12,233 |
| Mejai's Soulstealer | 12% | 85.3% | 84.2%–86.4% | 3,817 |
| Cosmic Drive | 11% | 56.8% | 55.1%–58.4% | 3,470 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 11% | 68.1% | 66.5%–69.7% | 3,392 |
| Bloodletter's Curse | 4.9% | 59.7% | 57.2%–62.1% | 1,521 |
| Morellonomicon | 3.3% | 51.6% | 48.6%–54.6% | 1,037 |
| Banshee's Veil | 2.0% | 61.8% | 58.0%–65.5% | 631 |
Questions
What do Lillia Jungle players build first on VN?
The most played core is Blackfire Torch, then Liandry's Torment, then Zhonya's Hourglass: 11% of 31,377 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 58.9% win rate.
What skill order do Lillia Jungle players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, W, E: 68% of 30,855 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Lillia Jungle players take?
Flash and Smite, in 99% of 31,377 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.9% win rate.








































