- Win
- 45.1%
- ▼4.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±3.08
- Games
- 244
- a win +26.8 · a loss −18.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Lillia Support on VN, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 244 games).
Low sample. 244 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
×285% · 45.3% won
Spells
Ig
39% · 40.0% won
Skills
22% · 46.0% won
Items 18.2% of games with a core
- Blackfire Torch
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter
- Liandry's Torment
- Zh
62.9%won26% · 12pick, 12 games
36.4% won (19.7–57.0) · 22 games
4th: all builds. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 10% of games · 40.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Blackfire Torch › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment18%36.4%20% to 57%
Skills
- ››starts E Q WFew games22%46.0%50
- ››starts E Q WFew games16%40.5%37
- ››starts E Q WFew games16%43.2%37
- ››starts Q E WFew games11%38.5%26
- ››starts Q E WFew games11%50.0%26
Starting items
- Health Potion Few games11%57.7% won
Boots
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games19%43.5% won
- Boots of Swiftness Few games16%47.5% won
Summoner spells
- Exhaust + Flash Few games39%45.7% won
- Flash + Heal Few games11%51.9% won
Every option as a table23 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Blackfire Torch › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's TormentFew games | 18% | 36.4% | 19.7%–57.0% | 22 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 43% | 46.7% | 37.4%–56.2% | 105 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 19% | 43.5% | 30.2%–57.8% | 46 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 16% | 47.5% | 32.9%–62.5% | 40 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 85% | 45.3% | 38.6%–52.2% | 203 |
| Health PotionFew games | 11% | 57.7% | 39.0%–74.5% | 26 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 39% | 40.0% | 30.7%–50.1% | 95 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 39% | 45.7% | 36.0%–55.8% | 94 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 11% | 51.9% | 34.0%–69.3% | 27 |
| Flash + GhostFew games | 8.6% | 52.4% | 32.4%–71.7% | 21 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts E Q WFew games | 22% | 46.0% | 33.0%–59.6% | 50 |
| Max E Q W · starts E Q WFew games | 16% | 40.5% | 26.4%–56.5% | 37 |
| Max Q E W · starts E Q WFew games | 16% | 43.2% | 28.7%–59.1% | 37 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E WFew games | 11% | 38.5% | 22.4%–57.5% | 26 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 11% | 50.0% | 32.1%–67.9% | 26 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E Q W E E R E Q E Q RFew games | 10% | 40.9% | 23.3%–61.3% | 22 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 9.6% | 42.9% | 24.5%–63.5% | 21 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 9.2% | 45.0% | 25.8%–65.8% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 63% | 48.7% | 40.9%–56.5% | 154 |
| Cosmic DriveFew games | 18% | 47.7% | 33.8%–62.1% | 44 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 14% | 54.3% | 38.2%–69.5% | 35 |
| RiftmakerFew games | 12% | 43.3% | 27.4%–60.8% | 30 |
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 12% | 62.1% | 44.0%–77.3% | 29 |
Questions
What do Lillia Support players build first on VN?
The most played core is Blackfire Torch, then Rylai's Crystal Scepter, then Liandry's Torment: 9% of 244 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 36.4% win rate.
What skill order do Lillia Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start E, Q, W: 22% of 232 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.0% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Lillia Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 39% of 244 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.0% win rate.


































