Lux: Even lane, Master Yi 44.7% over 454 games.
Even lane
Lux
Master Yi win rate
44.7%
expected 45.7
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+425
CS+3.8
XP−309
Early and late
Under 25 min51.6%93 games
35 min or more47.7%132 games
LP a game
+2.4±2.3
Lux: Even lane, Master Yi 44.7% over 454 games.
Even lane
Master Yi win rate
44.7%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+2.4±2.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yasuo | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 53.5% | −1.6 | +512 | −5.0 | −159 |
| Twitch | 33 | 57.6%41%–73% | 53.4% | +4.7 | −305 | +7.8 | +162 |
| Miss Fortune | 30 | 50.0%33%–67% | 52.3% | −2.6 | +193 | −6.4 | −654 |
| Lee Sin | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 52.3% | −6.6 | +145 | +3.7 | −1 |
| Mel | 40 | 52.5%38%–67% | 51.5% | +1.1 | +283 | +0.5 | −189 |
| Camille | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 50.3% | +4.5 | −68 | +8.3 | +64 |
| Ashe | 70 | 48.6%37%–60% | 50.0% | −1.7 | +806 | +9.0 | −49 |
| Veigar | 30 | 60.0%42%–75% | 49.7% | +11.4 | +327 | +2.1 | −521 |
| Yuumi | 79 | 55.7%45%–66% | 49.6% | +7.8 | +1,017 | +18.6 | −436 |
| Pyke | 176 | 50.6%43%–58% | 49.1% | +2.3 | +481 | +12.7 | +166 |
| Bard | 34 | 58.8%42%–74% | 49.1% | +10.9 | +1,333 | +16.3 | +99 |
| Sylas | 58 | 56.9%44%–69% | 48.8% | +9.6 | +453 | +11.3 | −12 |
| Malphite | 95 | 46.3%37%–56% | 48.7% | −3.2 | +321 | +7.0 | −233 |
| Cho'Gath | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 48.6% | +7.2 | +789 | +4.3 | +90 |
| Zyra | 36 | 69.4%53%–82% | 48.4% | +23.7 | +610 | +4.6 | −116 |
| Ziggs | 27 | 40.7%25%–59% | 48.0% | −8.0 | +407 | +2.0 | −164 |
| Sett | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 47.9% | −2.6 | +50 | +2.6 | −221 |
| Zoe | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 47.6% | +0.6 | +278 | +6.4 | −131 |
| Senna | 93 | 48.4%39%–58% | 47.4% | +1.3 | +435 | +7.5 | −500 |
| Jarvan IV | 35 | 45.7%30%–62% | 47.3% | −1.8 | −65 | +1.8 | −304 |