- Win
- 51.4%
- ▲1.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.90
- ±0.26
- Games
- 31.1k
- a win +24.8 · a loss −18.5
- Pick · Ban
- 2.8 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Milio Support on VN, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 31,078 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 63%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 53% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Summon Aery | 85% | 51.8% | 51.2–52.4% |
| Transcendence | 84% | 51.8% | 51.2–52.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 79% | 51.9% | 51.3–52.5% |
| Scorch | 79% | 51.6% | 51.0–52.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.6% | 53.3% | 50.9–55.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.4% | 51.0% | 48.7–53.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.7% | 49.4% | 46.0–52.7% |
| Waterwalking | 2.2% | 52.7% | 48.9–56.4% |
| Celerity | 1.6% | 53.8% | 49.4–58.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.1% | 50.6% | 45.3–55.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 49.6% | 43.2–55.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.3% | 45.5% | 34.8–56.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 71% | 51.7% | 51.1–52.4% |
| Bone Plating | 66% | 51.6% | 50.9–52.3% |
| Font of Life | 16% | 50.2% | 48.8–51.5% |
| Guardian | 13% | 49.3% | 47.8–50.9% |
| Second Wind | 1.4% | 49.5% | 44.9–54.2% |
| Shield Bash | 0.5% | 47.8% | 40.3–55.5% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 55.0% | 47.0–62.8% |
| Overgrowth | 0.5% | 45.6% | 37.7–53.6% |
| Unflinching | 0.4% | 46.7% | 38.0–55.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.2% | 43.1% | 31.2–55.9% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 37% | 50.5% | 49.6–51.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 32% | 50.3% | 49.4–51.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.9% | 50.0% | 47.5–52.5% |
| Cash Back | 1.7% | 51.5% | 47.2–55.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 55.6% | 46.5–64.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.3% | 46.2% | 36.3–56.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 43.2% | 32.6–54.6% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 60.0% | 46.8–71.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.2% | 57.5% | 43.3–70.5% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Milio Support players take on VN?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 58% of 31,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Milio Support players use?
Guardian with Inspiration: 12% of 31,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Milio Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 53% of 31,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.






































