- Win
- 46.7%
- ▼3.3 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.60
- ±1.17
- Games
- 1,233
- a win +21.7 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 4.6%
- as Bot · any role
Pantheon Bot on VN, patch 26.21: Hubris, Voltaic Cyclosword, Eclipse; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,233 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 82% | 47.3% | 44.2–50.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 76% | 46.8% | 43.7–50.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 69% | 47.3% | 44.0–50.7% |
| Press the Attack | 48% | 46.8% | 42.8–50.8% |
| Conqueror | 24% | 47.8% | 42.1–53.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.0% | 48.8% | 38.6–59.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 6.3% | 47.4% | 36.7–58.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 6.0% | 46.0% | 35.1–57.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 4.4% | 50.0% | 37.1–62.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.6% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 59% | 45.3% | 41.8–49.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 56% | 47.0% | 43.3–50.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 15% | 52.7% | 45.5–59.7% |
| Electrocute | 12% | 45.1% | 37.1–53.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 11% | 48.9% | 40.7–57.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 9.9% | 43.4% | 35.0–52.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.3% | 43.1% | 34.0–52.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.4% | 40.9% | 29.9–53.0% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 4.7% | 46.6% | 34.3–59.2% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.3% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 13% | 45.0% | 37.5–52.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 10% | 46.5% | 38.0–55.1% |
| Transcendence | 9.9% | 45.9% | 37.3–54.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 8.8% | 50.0% | 40.7–59.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 5.8% | 46.5% | 35.4–58.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.0% | 44.9% | 31.9–58.7% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.2% | 37.5% | 24.2–53.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.7% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 43.5% | 35.3–52.1% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 7.6% | 44.7% | 35.0–54.7% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.2% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Bot players take on VN?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 36% of 1,233 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Bot players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 19% of 1,233 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 1,233 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.9% win rate.


































