- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.22
- Games
- 33.2k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 3.0 · 2.7%
- as Bot · any role
Samira Bot on VN, patch 26.21: The Collector, Infinity Edge, Lord Dominik's Regards; Conqueror + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 33,154 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 86% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 99% | 51.0% | 50.5–51.6% |
| Triumph | 98% | 51.1% | 50.6–51.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 94% | 51.1% | 50.5–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 88% | 50.9% | 50.3–51.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 8.7% | 52.4% | 50.6–54.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 5.1% | 50.1% | 47.7–52.5% |
| Cut Down | 2.5% | 50.2% | 46.8–53.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.4% | 46.3% | 41.8–50.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.4% | 43.2% | 35.0–51.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 44.2% | 35.1–53.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.3% | 49.5% | 39.5–59.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.2% | 45.5% | 34.0–57.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 64% | 51.9% | 51.2–52.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 54% | 51.4% | 50.6–52.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 12% | 54.0% | 52.5–55.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.2% | 47.0% | 43.4–50.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.7% | 45.7% | 39.4–52.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 0.5% | 51.2% | 43.6–58.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.3% | 48.3% | 38.1–58.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.2% | 43.0% | 32.7–54.0% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 44.8% | 33.5–56.6% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.1% | 52.5% | 37.5–67.1% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.1% | 47.4% | 32.5–62.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 29% | 49.1% | 48.1–50.1% |
| Revitalize | 27% | 48.7% | 47.6–49.7% |
| Unflinching | 1.6% | 54.0% | 49.7–58.2% |
| Overgrowth | 0.9% | 51.1% | 45.6–56.7% |
| Conditioning | 0.4% | 55.5% | 46.8–63.8% |
| Second Wind | 0.4% | 47.2% | 38.7–55.9% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.2% | 48.6% | 37.4–59.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | <0.1% | 27.3% | 13.2–48.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Samira Bot players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 66% of 33,154 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Samira Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 0% of 33,154 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Samira Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 86% of 33,154 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.7% win rate.




































