- Win
- 51.1%
- β²1.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.90
- Β±0.71
- Games
- 3,068
- a win +19.5 Β· a loss β18.8
- Pick Β· Ban
- 0.19 Β· 2.6%
- as Mid Β· any role
Sett Mid on VN, last 30 days: Stridebreaker, Black Cleaver, Overlord's Bloodmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 3,068 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes Β· 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 94% | 51.5% | 49.6β53.3% |
| Last Stand | 90% | 51.4% | 49.6β53.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 83% | 51.9% | 49.9β53.8% |
| Conqueror | 73% | 52.1% | 50.0β54.2% |
| Press the Attack | 8.8% | 48.7% | 42.8β54.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.9% | 45.4% | 36.7β54.3% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.8% | 47.7% | 37.5β58.1% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.7% | 55.8% | 42.3β68.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 35.5β64.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.2% | 50.0% | 34.8β65.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.2% | 51.4% | 35.9β66.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.1% | 40.0% | 25.6β56.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 75% | 51.5% | 49.4β53.5% |
| Unflinching | 62% | 52.1% | 49.8β54.3% |
| Overgrowth | 22% | 51.4% | 47.6β55.2% |
| Bone Plating | 15% | 51.9% | 47.3β56.4% |
| Demolish | 14% | 48.4% | 43.7β53.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.3% | 47.7% | 42.0β53.5% |
| Shield Bash | 7.2% | 45.9% | 39.5β52.5% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 2.4% | 47.2% | 36.1β58.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 4.9% | 48.3% | 40.5β56.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.7% | 43.4% | 34.6β52.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.3% | 44.0% | 34.7β53.8% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 2.4% | 37.5% | 27.2β49.1% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.7% | 51.9% | 38.7β64.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.6% | 46.9% | 33.7β60.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.4% | 57.1% | 42.2β70.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.3% | 50.0% | 35.2β64.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.8% | 39.1% | 22.2β59.2% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 38.1% | 20.8β59.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Mid players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 72% of 3,068 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Mid players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 9% of 3,068 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 3,068 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.2% win rate.


































