Lux: Even lane, Shaco 49.2% over 1,128 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shaco win rate
49.2%
expected 48.7
▲ 0.5 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−24
CS−7.6
XP−487
Early and late
Under 25 min41.2%182 games
35 min or more53.9%345 games
LP a game
+3.7±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Shaco 49.2% over 1,128 games.
Even lane
Shaco win rate
49.2%
▲ 0.5 pts over expected
+3.7±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yasuo | 37 | 75.7%60%–87% | 58.7% | +19.3 | −87 | −20.4 | −218 |
| Ashe | 151 | 64.9%57%–72% | 57.3% | +11.6 | +377 | −5.6 | −341 |
| Miss Fortune | 67 | 58.2%46%–69% | 55.8% | +3.0 | −59 | −9.9 | −386 |
| Lee Sin | 86 | 54.7%44%–65% | 55.7% | −1.4 | −472 | −4.1 | −112 |
| Twitch | 77 | 54.6%43%–65% | 55.6% | −1.3 | −553 | −3.2 | −7 |
| Zed | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 55.3% | −7.9 | −671 | −12.3 | −430 |
| Kai'Sa | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 54.8% | +9.5 | −160 | −15.6 | −644 |
| Mel | 116 | 56.0%47%–65% | 54.7% | +1.9 | −160 | −12.3 | −479 |
| Rengar | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 53.4% | +9.1 | +221 | −6.5 | +297 |
| Veigar | 103 | 58.3%49%–67% | 53.4% | +6.6 | +124 | −10.6 | −398 |
| Malphite | 190 | 53.7%47%–61% | 52.8% | +1.4 | +47 | −5.4 | −348 |
| Sylas | 139 | 58.3%50%–66% | 52.8% | +8.1 | +43 | −1.7 | +80 |
| Camille | 92 | 54.4%44%–64% | 52.6% | +2.3 | +112 | +3.2 | +244 |
| Ziggs | 78 | 57.7%47%–68% | 52.5% | +6.5 | +39 | −11.1 | −575 |
| Nidalee | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 51.8% | +2.1 | −193 | −2.9 | −214 |
| Bard | 103 | 54.4%45%–64% | 51.8% | +3.5 | +245 | +2.1 | −336 |
| Anivia | 45 | 57.8%43%–71% | 51.6% | +7.1 | +119 | −6.1 | −521 |
| Yuumi | 248 | 52.4%46%–59% | 51.6% | +1.6 | +767 | +10.1 | −461 |
| Sett | 57 | 50.9%38%–63% | 51.5% | −0.7 | −342 | −7.2 | −413 |
| Zoe | 56 | 55.4%42%–68% | 51.2% | +5.0 | −351 | −8.5 | −322 |