Lux: Even lane, Yasuo 42.7% over 700 games.
Even lane
Lux
Yasuo win rate
42.7%
expected 42.3
▲ 0.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−77
CS+14.9
XP−8
Early and late
Under 25 min33.6%125 games
35 min or more45.1%222 games
LP a game
+3.3±1.9
Lux: Even lane, Yasuo 42.7% over 700 games.
Even lane
Yasuo win rate
42.7%
▲ 0.4 pts over expected
+3.3±1.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 57 | 52.6%40%–65% | 49.9% | +3.2 | −664 | +17.4 | +371 |
| Lee Sin | 66 | 51.5%40%–63% | 49.9% | +2.0 | −345 | +13.0 | +354 |
| Miss Fortune | 47 | 48.9%35%–63% | 48.9% | +0.1 | −154 | +14.0 | +260 |
| Malphite | 233 | 47.6%41%–54% | 46.6% | +1.8 | +101 | +15.0 | +73 |
| Mel | 85 | 42.4%32%–53% | 46.5% | −5.4 | −482 | +10.7 | −65 |
| Ziggs | 32 | 59.4%42%–74% | 46.2% | +14.6 | −62 | +9.5 | −112 |
| Ashe | 107 | 43.9%35%–53% | 46.1% | −2.9 | +264 | +18.5 | +124 |
| Pyke | 288 | 47.2%42%–53% | 45.9% | +2.6 | −130 | +20.4 | +294 |
| Tahm Kench | 171 | 50.9%43%–58% | 45.5% | +8.4 | +25 | +18.3 | +2 |
| Veigar | 71 | 42.3%31%–54% | 44.7% | −3.0 | −40 | +10.2 | +93 |
| Karma | 112 | 46.4%37%–56% | 44.6% | +2.6 | +187 | +19.3 | +77 |
| Camille | 46 | 37.0%25%–51% | 44.5% | −8.7 | −342 | +17.4 | +269 |
| Sylas | 90 | 46.7%37%–57% | 44.4% | +2.9 | +67 | +19.2 | +324 |
| Shen | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 44.4% | +12.8 | +20 | +16.5 | −54 |
| Sett | 44 | 38.6%26%–53% | 44.3% | −6.5 | −450 | +10.6 | −137 |
| Anivia | 35 | 42.9%28%–59% | 44.1% | −1.4 | +79 | +14.0 | +84 |
| Leona | 247 | 46.6%40%–53% | 43.8% | +5.0 | +264 | +19.8 | +36 |
| Bard | 46 | 39.1%26%–54% | 43.7% | −5.3 | +32 | +20.5 | −38 |
| Yuumi | 123 | 41.5%33%–50% | 43.6% | −3.0 | +620 | +28.5 | −140 |
| Zoe | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 43.5% | −5.2 | −520 | +12.6 | −56 |