- Win
- 42.9%
- ▼7.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.74
- Games
- 4,955
- a win +31.4 · a loss −18.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.45 · 26.5%
- as Support · any role
Zed Support on VN, patch 26.21: Voltaic Cyclosword, Axiom Arc, Serylda's Grudge; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 4,955 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 88%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 59% | 41.4% | 39.7–43.2% |
| Electrocute | 55% | 41.3% | 39.5–43.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 52% | 40.0% | 38.1–41.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 45% | 40.0% | 38.0–42.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 15% | 43.9% | 40.4–47.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 5.6% | 39.9% | 34.3–45.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.5% | 47.1% | 41.2–53.0% |
| Deep Ward | 4.2% | 48.8% | 42.1–55.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.1% | 46.6% | 39.9–53.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 3.9% | 42.1% | 35.3–49.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.1% | 39.2% | 30.3–48.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 47% | 40.7% | 38.7–42.7% |
| Scorch | 45% | 41.0% | 39.0–43.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.9% | 42.3% | 36.3–48.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.6% | 43.8% | 35.5–52.4% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.5% | 36.8% | 26.9–48.1% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.9% | 40.9% | 27.7–55.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 34% | 45.0% | 42.6–47.3% |
| Cut Down | 29% | 46.1% | 43.5–48.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 11% | 44.4% | 40.3–48.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.8% | 41.8% | 37.5–46.3% |
| Triumph | 8.4% | 48.1% | 43.3–52.9% |
| Conqueror | 4.6% | 42.2% | 36.0–48.6% |
| Last Stand | 3.1% | 48.1% | 40.3–55.9% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.7% | 42.2% | 32.1–52.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.3% | 52.4% | 40.3–64.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Strike | 34% | 46.4% | 44.0–48.8% |
| Cash Back | 33% | 45.9% | 43.5–48.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 32% | 45.9% | 43.4–48.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 20% | 45.5% | 42.4–48.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 15% | 46.1% | 42.5–49.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.7% | 35.7% | 26.3–46.4% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.6% | 46.9% | 36.4–57.7% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.5% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Zed Support players take on VN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 4,955 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Zed Support players use?
First Strike with Precision: 29% of 4,955 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zed Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 4,955 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.7% win rate.






































