- Win
- 49.4%
- ▼0.6 vs Mid
- LP a game
- 0.00
- ±0.89
- Games
- 1,884
- a win +19.0 · a loss −18.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.17 · 1.2%
- as Mid · any role
Zyra Mid on VN, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,884 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 81%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 87% | 49.6% | 47.2–52.0% |
| Transcendence | 85% | 49.7% | 47.3–52.2% |
| Scorch | 60% | 49.2% | 46.3–52.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 47% | 49.5% | 46.2–52.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 13% | 48.8% | 42.7–55.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 7.8% | 50.3% | 42.4–58.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.9% | 44.1% | 35.3–53.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.4% | 36.1% | 26.6–46.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.7% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 1.2% | 30.4% | 15.6–50.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.1% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 42% | 48.4% | 44.9–51.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 40% | 48.9% | 45.3–52.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 34% | 49.9% | 46.0–53.8% |
| Electrocute | 33% | 49.5% | 45.6–53.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 27% | 50.4% | 46.1–54.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 24% | 50.6% | 45.9–55.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 4.2% | 53.2% | 42.3–63.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.8% | 59.6% | 46.1–71.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.6% | 47.9% | 34.5–61.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.3% | 63.6% | 48.9–76.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 9.1% | 50.6% | 43.2–58.0% |
| Cut Down | 8.3% | 51.3% | 43.5–59.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 7.1% | 51.1% | 42.7–59.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.8% | 50.7% | 39.3–62.0% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.2% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 14% | 47.6% | 41.7–53.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 12% | 48.0% | 41.6–54.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.0% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.7% | 54.8% | 37.8–70.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Zyra Mid players take on VN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 29% of 1,884 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Zyra Mid players use?
Arcane Comet with Domination: 26% of 1,884 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zyra Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 1,884 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.2% win rate.



































