- Win
- 48.8%
- ▼1.3 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.90
- ±0.53
- Games
- 5,762
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 6.7%
- as Mid · any role
Warwick Mid, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Stridebreaker, Death's Dance; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 5,762 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 73%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 90% | 48.6% | 47.3–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 89% | 49.2% | 47.8–50.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 75% | 49.6% | 48.2–51.1% |
| Triumph | 57% | 47.3% | 45.6–49.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 37% | 51.9% | 49.8–54.0% |
| Press the Attack | 17% | 45.7% | 42.7–48.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.0% | 47.2% | 40.8–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.6% | 53.9% | 47.1–60.5% |
| Cut Down | 3.3% | 47.6% | 40.6–54.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.9% | 54.6% | 45.2–63.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.3% | 41.1% | 30.5–52.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.8% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.7% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 50% | 52.1% | 50.2–53.9% |
| Second Wind | 38% | 51.2% | 49.1–53.3% |
| Bone Plating | 12% | 52.4% | 48.7–56.2% |
| Overgrowth | 4.4% | 47.3% | 41.2–53.4% |
| Demolish | 4.1% | 52.1% | 45.8–58.4% |
| Conditioning | 3.4% | 51.6% | 44.6–58.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.0% | 53.3% | 40.9–65.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.0% | 48.3% | 35.9–60.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 32% | 45.8% | 43.5–48.1% |
| Waterwalking | 30% | 46.3% | 43.9–48.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.8% | 42.9% | 35.5–50.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.3% | 39.2% | 31.3–47.8% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.7% | 35.8% | 26.9–45.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.6% | 52.2% | 42.1–62.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.3% | 38.9% | 28.5–50.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.7% | 38.1% | 25.0–53.2% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.6% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 6.5% | 45.1% | 40.1–50.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.7% | 41.2% | 36.0–46.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.4% | 46.5% | 40.5–52.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.9% | 51.5% | 44.0–58.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.8% | 44.4% | 37.0–52.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.3% | 46.7% | 35.8–57.8% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.2% | 40.0% | 29.3–51.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 1.0% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.0% | 43.9% | 31.8–56.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.9% | 44.4% | 32.0–57.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.8% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Warwick Mid players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 5,762 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Warwick Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 6% of 5,762 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Warwick Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 5,762 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.












































