Pantheon with Xin Zhao: In line, the pair 46.0% over 200 games.
In line
Pantheon
Pair win rate
46.0%
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+0.8est.
Pantheon with Xin Zhao: In line, the pair 46.0% over 200 games.
In line
Pair win rate
46.0%
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
+0.8est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarvan IV | 266 | 38.4%33%–44% | −4.5 | 47.8% | ||
| Pantheon | 200 | 46.0%39%–53% | +2.8 | 48.2% | ||
| Lux | 143 | 48.3%40%–56% | +3.4 | 49.9% | ||
| Yuumi | 126 | 44.4%36%–53% | +1.0 | 48.4% | ||
| Leona | 101 | 49.5%40%–59% | +2.4 | 52.1% | ||
| Blitzcrank | 96 | 45.8%36%–56% | −0.1 | 50.9% | ||
| Seraphine | 92 | 48.9%39%–59% | +3.0 | 50.9% | ||
| Taric | 83 | 53.0%42%–63% | +5.0 | 53.0% | ||
| Senna | 83 | 51.8%41%–62% | +6.3 | 50.6% | ||
| Thresh | 81 | 44.4%34%–55% | −1.7 | 51.1% | ||
| Morgana | 73 | 56.2%45%–67% | +10.6 | 50.6% | ||
| Pyke | 70 | 41.4%31%–53% | −1.9 | 48.3% | ||
| Swain | 65 | 44.6%33%–57% | +0.1 | 49.6% | ||
| Nautilus | 65 | 49.2%37%–61% | +4.7 | 49.5% | ||
| Sylas | 63 | 41.3%30%–54% | −1.9 | 48.1% | ||
| Alistar | 60 | 53.3%41%–65% | +7.2 | 51.2% | ||
| Camille | 57 | 40.4%29%–53% | −0.9 | 46.2% | ||
| Lulu | 53 | 41.5%29%–55% | −3.3 | 49.8% | ||
| Nami | 52 | 42.3%30%–56% | −4.2 | 51.5% | ||
| Lee Sin | 45 | 33.3%21%–48% | −4.0 | 42.2% |
Leona: 49.5% over 101 games in all ranks on all servers, patch 26.21 (95% range 40.0 to 59.1%). Then Lux 48.3% and Pantheon 46.0%.
Jarvan IV 38.4% (266 games), Pantheon 46.0% (200), Lux 48.3% (143), Yuumi 44.4% (126), Leona 49.5% (101); all ranks on all servers, patch 26.21.
None of the 5 ranked partners clearly wins more with Xin Zhao than their own win rates suggest.
3,100 Xin Zhao ADC games in all ranks on all servers, patch 26.21 to 4 Nov. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.