- Win
- 45.0%
- ▼5.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.60
- ±0.73
- Games
- 3,100
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 0.82%
- as Bot · any role
Xin Zhao Bot, patch 26.21: Statikk Shiv, Dusk and Dawn, Riftmaker; Hail of Blades + Precision; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 3,100 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 90%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 80% | 44.7% | 42.8–46.7% |
| Triumph | 76% | 44.5% | 42.5–46.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 26% | 45.5% | 42.1–48.9% |
| Conqueror | 15% | 41.7% | 37.3–46.2% |
| Last Stand | 6.9% | 42.3% | 35.8–49.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 6.8% | 47.9% | 41.2–54.6% |
| Press the Attack | 6.1% | 47.4% | 40.4–54.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 6.0% | 47.3% | 40.3–54.5% |
| Cut Down | 5.4% | 46.4% | 39.0–54.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.9% | 51.7% | 39.2–64.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.3% | 43.6% | 29.3–59.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 70% | 45.7% | 43.6–47.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 65% | 45.6% | 43.4–47.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 58% | 45.0% | 42.8–47.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 53% | 45.3% | 42.9–47.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 12% | 43.6% | 38.6–48.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.6% | 46.4% | 40.1–52.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.4% | 49.3% | 42.9–55.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.7% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.1% | 31.4% | 18.6–48.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.0% | 37.5% | 22.9–54.8% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.8% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 41.2% | 36.8–45.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 15% | 41.2% | 36.8–45.8% |
| Cash Back | 4.8% | 48.3% | 40.4–56.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 2.5% | 52.0% | 41.0–62.7% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.3% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.2% | 55.6% | 39.6–70.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.1% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 4.7% | 45.1% | 37.2–53.3% |
| Bone Plating | 4.0% | 42.4% | 34.1–51.2% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.5% | 48.7% | 38.0–59.6% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.4% | 50.7% | 39.5–61.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.5% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.5% | 44.4% | 30.9–58.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.2% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 6.4% | 52.5% | 45.6–59.4% |
| Scorch | 5.0% | 44.8% | 37.2–52.7% |
| Transcendence | 4.7% | 46.6% | 38.7–54.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 3.8% | 45.4% | 36.7–54.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.6% | 48.7% | 39.6–57.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.1% | 52.3% | 40.4–64.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.8% | 36.4% | 24.9–49.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.3% | 33.3% | 20.6–49.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.7% | 31.8% | 16.4–52.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Xin Zhao Bot players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 58% of 3,100 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Xin Zhao Bot players use?
Conqueror with Inspiration: 11% of 3,100 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Xin Zhao Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 3,100 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.8% win rate.
















































