- Win
- 45.5%
- ▼4.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.60
- ±0.33
- Games
- 16.0k
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 17.0%
- as Jungle · any role
Yone Jungle, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Immortal Shieldbow, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 15,962 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 95% | 45.6% | 44.8–46.3% |
| Last Stand | 78% | 45.1% | 44.2–46.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 73% | 45.9% | 45.0–46.8% |
| Absorb Life | 60% | 44.3% | 43.3–45.3% |
| Triumph | 37% | 47.4% | 46.2–48.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 13% | 45.7% | 43.6–47.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 12% | 46.4% | 44.2–48.6% |
| Conqueror | 9.2% | 41.8% | 39.3–44.4% |
| Cut Down | 8.0% | 48.5% | 45.8–51.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.5% | 45.7% | 41.6–49.8% |
| Press the Attack | 1.7% | 48.7% | 42.8–54.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.4% | 32.3% | 22.0–44.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 59% | 44.0% | 43.0–45.0% |
| Second Wind | 53% | 43.9% | 42.8–44.9% |
| Bone Plating | 7.5% | 45.3% | 42.5–48.1% |
| Shield Bash | 5.5% | 49.2% | 45.9–52.5% |
| Conditioning | 3.2% | 48.9% | 44.6–53.3% |
| Revitalize | 2.3% | 45.2% | 40.1–50.3% |
| Unflinching | 2.1% | 44.7% | 39.4–50.1% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.3% | 42.0% | 29.4–55.8% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 55.2% | 37.6–71.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 48.0% | 46.0–50.0% |
| Cash Back | 11% | 47.4% | 45.0–49.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.8% | 48.9% | 45.9–51.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.2% | 45.4% | 40.2–50.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.4% | 44.8% | 33.5–56.6% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.3% | 43.2% | 29.7–57.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 11% | 49.0% | 46.6–51.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 7.0% | 50.4% | 47.5–53.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.2% | 43.3% | 40.0–46.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.1% | 42.4% | 37.3–47.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.7% | 45.3% | 39.6–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.7% | 47.4% | 41.5–53.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.6% | 44.9% | 38.9–51.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.2% | 42.4% | 35.6–49.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.8% | 41.8% | 33.4–50.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.5% | 34.9% | 25.6–45.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.3% | 27.9% | 16.8–42.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.2% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Yone Jungle players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 50% of 15,962 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Yone Jungle players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 9% of 15,962 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yone Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 84% of 15,962 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.4% win rate.












































