- Win
- 40.0%
- ▼10.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.30
- ±0.34
- Games
- 17.2k
- a win +25.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 17.0%
- as Support · any role
Yone Support, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Immortal Shieldbow, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 17,173 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 88% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 96% | 40.2% | 39.5–40.9% |
| Last Stand | 90% | 40.2% | 39.4–41.0% |
| Absorb Life | 84% | 40.0% | 39.2–40.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | 73% | 39.9% | 39.1–40.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 14% | 41.0% | 39.1–43.0% |
| Triumph | 13% | 40.1% | 38.1–42.2% |
| Conqueror | 8.6% | 39.4% | 36.9–41.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.0% | 37.6% | 34.0–41.3% |
| Cut Down | 3.7% | 40.8% | 37.1–44.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 37.4% | 30.9–44.3% |
| Press the Attack | 0.7% | 46.1% | 37.3–55.2% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.5% | 29.1% | 20.3–39.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 84% | 40.2% | 39.4–41.0% |
| Second Wind | 83% | 40.2% | 39.4–41.0% |
| Bone Plating | 9.4% | 40.2% | 37.8–42.6% |
| Shield Bash | 5.8% | 40.9% | 37.9–44.0% |
| Unflinching | 2.6% | 39.7% | 35.3–44.3% |
| Revitalize | 1.7% | 40.4% | 35.0–46.1% |
| Demolish | 0.8% | 30.3% | 23.3–38.3% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 41.7% | 32.8–51.1% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.5% | 48.8% | 38.1–59.5% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.4% | 44.3% | 32.5–56.7% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.2% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 3.8% | 39.6% | 35.9–43.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.3% | 38.5% | 34.6–42.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.5% | 38.9% | 33.1–45.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.3% | 38.5% | 32.3–45.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.2% | 40.9% | 34.5–47.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.2% | 43.2% | 36.5–50.2% |
| Electrocute | 1.1% | 40.5% | 33.8–47.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.1% | 36.2% | 29.6–43.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.9% | 36.3% | 29.0–44.4% |
| Deep Ward | 0.7% | 32.7% | 24.8–41.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.6% | 39.4% | 30.6–49.0% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.3% | 25.0% | 14.6–39.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Yone Support players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 71% of 17,173 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Yone Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 13% of 17,173 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yone Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 88% of 17,173 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.2% win rate.







































