- Win
- 49.0%
- ▼1.0 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.40
- Games
- 10.3k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.14 · 9.4%
- as Jungle · any role
Yorick Jungle, patch 26.20: Trinity Force, Black Cleaver, Spear of Shojin; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 10,330 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 82%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 67% | 49.5% | 48.3–50.7% |
| Conqueror | 64% | 49.6% | 48.4–50.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 54% | 49.3% | 47.9–50.6% |
| Last Stand | 51% | 49.5% | 48.2–50.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 16% | 51.4% | 48.9–53.8% |
| Cut Down | 11% | 49.2% | 46.3–52.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 11% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.7% | 50.4% | 47.4–53.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 8.4% | 48.8% | 45.5–52.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.6% | 50.3% | 42.8–57.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.8% | 42.9% | 32.8–53.5% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.7% | 49.3% | 37.7–60.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.4% | 53.9% | 38.6–68.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demolish | 37% | 48.5% | 46.9–50.1% |
| Bone Plating | 35% | 49.1% | 47.5–50.8% |
| Overgrowth | 16% | 50.9% | 48.5–53.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 11% | 49.9% | 46.9–52.8% |
| Conditioning | 4.7% | 52.8% | 48.3–57.2% |
| Revitalize | 3.6% | 46.1% | 41.0–51.2% |
| Second Wind | 2.4% | 47.9% | 41.8–54.2% |
| Unflinching | 1.8% | 52.4% | 45.3–59.5% |
| Font of Life | 1.0% | 48.0% | 38.5–57.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 35% | 48.9% | 47.3–50.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 28% | 49.8% | 47.9–51.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.6% | 45.0% | 41.3–48.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 5.9% | 51.6% | 47.6–55.5% |
| Cash Back | 4.9% | 51.1% | 46.7–55.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.1% | 50.2% | 43.6–56.9% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.9% | 51.6% | 41.7–61.2% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.7% | 44.3% | 33.3–55.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 15% | 46.4% | 43.9–48.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 14% | 45.1% | 42.5–47.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 10% | 46.5% | 43.5–49.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 9.4% | 44.3% | 41.2–47.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 8.9% | 46.4% | 43.2–49.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 6.2% | 48.1% | 44.3–52.0% |
| Scorch | 5.6% | 47.1% | 43.0–51.1% |
| Celerity | 5.1% | 51.7% | 47.4–55.9% |
| Waterwalking | 3.2% | 53.9% | 48.4–59.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.7% | 45.7% | 40.0–51.6% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 2.7% | 53.2% | 47.4–59.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.5% | 39.4% | 33.6–45.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Yorick Jungle players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 10,330 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Yorick Jungle players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 8% of 10,330 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yorick Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 10,330 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.2% win rate.














































