- Win
- 28.0%
- ▼22.0 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −6.50
- ±1.52
- Games
- 593
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 5.1%
- as Mid · any role
Yuumi Mid, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 593 games).
Low sample. 593 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 51%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 42% of games
Every rune with its win rate25 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 73% | 31.3% | 27.1–35.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 70% | 28.3% | 24.1–32.8% |
| Scorch | 66% | 26.7% | 22.6–31.4% |
| Summon Aery | 46% | 35.8% | 30.3–41.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 27% | 24.1% | 18.1–31.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 16% | 47.9% | 38.2–57.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 9.8% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.4% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 39% | 24.0% | 19.0–29.9% |
| Cut Down | 39% | 23.5% | 18.5–29.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 11% | 14.9% | 8.3–25.3% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 9.4% | 25.0% | 15.5–37.7% |
| TriumphFew games | 8.9% | 18.9% | 10.6–31.4% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 8.4% | 20.0% | 11.2–33.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 4.2% | 12.0% | 4.2–30.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.5% | 19.1% | 7.7–40.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 34% | 40.0% | 33.5–46.9% |
| Font of Life | 32% | 41.1% | 34.3–48.2% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 6.2% | 8.1% | 2.8–21.3% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 4.9% | 3.5% | 0.6–17.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap ShotFew games | 5.6% | 21.2% | 10.7–37.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 5.6% | 30.3% | 17.4–47.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.7% | 21.4% | 10.2–39.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 4.6% | 22.2% | 10.6–40.8% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 4.1% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Yuumi Mid players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 593 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Yuumi Mid players use?
Arcane Comet with Precision: 23% of 593 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 25.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yuumi Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 42% of 593 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 23.9% win rate.





























