Yuumi
39th of 41 Support
Win rate47.3%−2.7 pts vs Support 50.0%
LP a game+1.00±0.20 · Support +2.06
Games42,529Support · patch 26.20
Pick rate4.3%as Support
Ban rate2.9%any role
Grade by rank
- Iron to Silver
- Gold and Platinum
- Emerald and Diamond
- Master+
Lane opponents
Best against
- Ashe281 games59.8%+5.8 pts
- Swain838 games55.3%+5.8 pts
- Karma791 games53.2%+4.1 pts
Worst against
- Sylas165 games41.8%−4.3 pts
- Nautilus2,164 games44.4%−3.2 pts
- Galio228 games41.2%−3.2 pts
Build and runes
- Core items
- Mb
Ac
Mr
- 58.0%5% played
- Boots
- No boots
- 47.5%97% played
- Starting items
- Cw

- 48.2%45% played
- Spells
- Ex
He
- 48.3%82% played
- Runes

Summon AerySorcery, with Resolve- 48.8%70% played
- Shards


Ability haste · Adaptive force · Health scaling- 48.9%63% played
- Skill order
- Q›E›WStarts Q·E·Q
- 49.8%31% played
Win rate by rank
Win rate by game length
Win rate by patch
Core items
| Items | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
Mb Ac Mr Mikael's Blessing · Ardent Censer · Moonstone Renewer | 4.5% | 1,931 | 58.0%56% to 60% |
Ac Mb Mr Ardent Censer · Mikael's Blessing · Moonstone Renewer | 3.3% | 1,389 | 58.3%56% to 61% |
Ac Mr Mb Ardent Censer · Moonstone Renewer · Mikael's Blessing | 3.0% | 1,289 | 55.9%53% to 59% |
Mb Mr Ac Mikael's Blessing · Moonstone Renewer · Ardent Censer | 1.9% | 796 | 57.9%54% to 61% |
Ac Mb Kv Ardent Censer · Mikael's Blessing · Knight's Vow | 1.5% | 647 | 63.4%60% to 67% |
Ac Mr Re Ardent Censer · Moonstone Renewer · Redemption | 1.4% | 594 | 56.6%53% to 61% |
Ac Mr Kv Ardent Censer · Moonstone Renewer · Knight's Vow | 1.4% | 589 | 58.9%55% to 63% |
Mr Ac Mb Moonstone Renewer · Ardent Censer · Mikael's Blessing | 1.3% | 572 | 61.9%58% to 66% |
Skill order
Q›E›WQ·E·Q
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| W | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| E | 2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| R | 6 | 11 | 16 |
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, E, Q · 31% · 12,97049.8%49%–51%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, E, E · 25% · 10,75648.7%48%–50%
- E›Q›WMax E, Q, WStarts Q, E, E · 17% · 7,09450.2%49%–51%
- E›Q›WMax E, Q, WStarts Q, E, Q · 6.4% · 2,70448.8%47%–51%
- E›Q›WMax E, Q, WStarts E, Q, E · 5.2% · 2,22250.7%49%–53%
Other finished items
| Item | In inventory | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dream Maker400 gold | 84% | 35,882 | 48.9%48% to 49% |
| Knight's Vow2,300 gold | 19% | 7,916 | 57.5%56% to 59% |
| Redemption2,300 gold | 13% | 5,450 | 54.4%53% to 56% |
| Echoes of Helia2,200 gold | 11% | 4,665 | 53.6%52% to 55% |
| Dawncore2,500 gold | 8.4% | 3,573 | 56.6%55% to 58% |
| Staff of Flowing Water2,250 gold | 8.4% | 3,555 | 54.4%53% to 56% |
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike400 gold | 7.9% | 3,362 | 44.8%43% to 47% |
| Luden's Echo2,750 gold | 4.8% | 2,042 | 45.0%43% to 47% |
| Shurelya's Battlesong2,200 gold | 3.8% | 1,615 | 53.5%51% to 56% |
| Mejai's Soulstealer1,500 gold | 2.7% | 1,142 | 69.0%66% to 72% |
Starting items
- Control Ward45% · 18,92448.2%47%–49%
- 2 × Health Potion23% · 9,83245.8%45%–47%
- Health Potion2.4% · 1,00347.8%45%–51%
- Faerie Charm, Control Ward0.3% · 11967.2%58%–75%
Boots
- No boots97% · 41,16647.5%47%–48%
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity2.9% · 1,25341.5%39%–44%
- Sorcerer's Shoes0.2% · 8944.9%35%–55%
- Boots of Swiftness0.1% · 2821.4%10%–40%
Summoner spells
- Exhaust and Heal82% · 34,92348.3%48%–49%
- Exhaust and Ignite11% · 4,60943.9%42%–45%
- Heal and Ignite3.9% · 1,64547.2%45%–50%
- Flash and Ignite1.2% · 51423.7%20%–28%
Most played rune pages
| Page | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Summon AerySorcery, with Resolve | 70% | 29,723 | 48.8%48% to 49% |
| Summon AerySorcery, with Precision | 12% | 4,943 | 44.2%43% to 46% |
| Arcane CometSorcery, with Precision | 11% | 4,865 | 42.7%41% to 44% |
| Arcane CometSorcery, with Resolve | 1.9% | 801 | 50.7%47% to 54% |
| Summon AerySorcery, with Inspiration | 1.4% | 590 | 46.3%42% to 50% |
| Arcane CometSorcery, with Domination | 0.7% | 298 | 48.3%43% to 54% |
Every rune, by tree
Sorcery
Primary 97%
Primary 97%
83%14%0%1%
14%85%0%
95%0%4%
85%0%14%
Resolve
secondary 72%
secondary 72%
0%0%1%
0%72%0%
0%0%1%
0%72%0%
Precision
secondary 23%
secondary 23%
0%0%0%0%
0%0%23%
0%2%0%
1%22%0%
Shards
Offense
Ability haste 73%Adaptive force 27%
Flex
Adaptive force 100%
Defense
Health scaling 87%Health 11%Tenacity and slow resist 2%
Shard sets
- Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling63% · 26,80448.9%48%–50%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling22% · 9,52943.2%42%–44%
- Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health7.1% · 3,01048.2%46%–50%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health3.7% · 1,58749.7%47%–52%
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron2,136 games, small sample | 2,136 | 36.0% | +20.8 | −18.3 | −4.10±0.84 |
| Bronze3,928 games | 3,928 | 48.9% | +21.4 | −17.0 | +1.90±0.63 |
| Silver6,426 games | 6,426 | 49.5% | +21.7 | −17.0 | +2.30±0.49 |
| Gold8,696 games | 8,696 | 48.6% | +21.4 | −17.5 | +1.50±0.42 |
| Platinum8,650 games | 8,650 | 48.6% | +21.2 | −17.8 | +1.30±0.43 |
| Emerald6,377 games | 6,377 | 47.9% | +20.7 | −18.2 | +0.60±0.49 |
| Diamond3,392 games | 3,392 | 45.7% | +21.0 | −18.1 | 0.00±0.68 |
| Master1,735 games | 1,735 | 45.8% | +32.0 | −28.2 | −0.30±1.46 |
| Grandmaster19 games, small sample | 19 | 21.1% | +49.3 | −31.7 | −14.70±15.48 |
| Challenger4 games, small sample | 4 | 25.0% | +27.0 | −33.0 | −18.00±29.44 |
































































