- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.07
- Games
- 303.9k
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 1.2%
- as Top · any role
Zaahen Top, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Stridebreaker, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 303,924 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health 73%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate59 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 70% | 49.8% | 49.6–50.0% |
| Bone Plating | 57% | 49.7% | 49.4–49.9% |
| Second Wind | 21% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.7% |
| Demolish | 19% | 51.1% | 50.7–51.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 17% | 51.0% | 50.6–51.4% |
| Overgrowth | 6.8% | 53.2% | 52.5–53.9% |
| Unflinching | 2.7% | 52.6% | 51.6–53.7% |
| Conditioning | 1.6% | 53.8% | 52.4–55.2% |
| Font of Life | 0.3% | 48.1% | 44.5–51.6% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 49.9% | 45.6–54.2% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 45.8% | 33.7–58.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 64% | 50.1% | 49.9–50.3% |
| Conqueror | 62% | 50.0% | 49.8–50.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 57% | 49.6% | 49.4–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 50% | 49.2% | 49.0–49.5% |
| Last Stand | 15% | 52.7% | 52.3–53.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 8.5% | 53.0% | 52.4–53.6% |
| Cut Down | 1.8% | 50.9% | 49.6–52.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.5% | 51.1% | 49.6–52.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.1% | 50.0% | 48.4–51.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.9% | 49.3% | 47.4–51.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.6% | 49.2% | 47.0–51.5% |
| Press the Attack | 0.6% | 50.4% | 48.1–52.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.3% | 50.2% | 46.8–53.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 19% | 50.3% | 49.9–50.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 19% | 50.2% | 49.8–50.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 19% | 50.4% | 50.0–50.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 18% | 50.2% | 49.8–50.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.9% | 51.5% | 49.6–53.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.6% | 50.9% | 48.7–53.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 48.0% | 45.4–50.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.3% | 52.1% | 48.7–55.5% |
| Deep Ward | 0.2% | 49.2% | 45.4–53.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.2% | 46.1% | 42.3–50.1% |
| Electrocute | 0.1% | 40.1% | 35.6–44.8% |
| Dark Harvest | <0.1% | 39.8% | 31.8–48.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 17% | 50.3% | 49.9–50.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 16% | 50.4% | 49.9–50.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 0.8% | 50.5% | 48.5–52.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.5% | 49.1% | 46.5–51.6% |
| Celerity | 0.4% | 50.4% | 47.7–53.1% |
| Scorch | 0.4% | 50.1% | 47.2–53.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.2% | 45.2% | 41.1–49.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.1% | 53.4% | 48.4–58.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.1% | 43.9% | 38.5–49.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 46.4% | 39.0–54.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 37.8% | 28.5–48.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 49.5% | 39.5–59.4% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 53.1% | 36.4–69.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 14% | 50.9% | 50.4–51.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 13% | 50.8% | 50.3–51.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.9% | 51.6% | 49.8–53.5% |
| Cash Back | 0.7% | 54.7% | 52.6–56.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.6% | 52.9% | 50.6–55.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 48.2% | 43.9–52.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 49.6% | 45.2–54.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 30.6% | 19.5–44.5% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Zaahen Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 303,924 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Zaahen Top players use?
Hail of Blades with Sorcery: 16% of 303,924 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zaahen Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 69% of 303,924 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.






























































