- Win
- 34.2%
- ▼15.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- −2.80
- ±2.09
- Games
- 424
- a win +25.0 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 0.62%
- as Support · any role
Zeri Support, patch 26.21: Yun Tal Wildarrows, Runaan's Hurricane, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 424 games).
Low sample. 424 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 64% | 35.6% | 30.1–41.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 46% | 39.0% | 32.4–46.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 38% | 34.4% | 27.5–41.9% |
| Cut Down | 31% | 34.6% | 27.0–43.1% |
| Last Stand | 29% | 34.2% | 26.4–42.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 28% | 35.9% | 27.8–44.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 11% | 19.6% | 10.7–33.2% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 6.6% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 30% | 35.7% | 27.9–44.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 26% | 34.8% | 26.6–44.0% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 11% | 42.2% | 29.0–56.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 8.3% | 40.0% | 25.6–56.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 6.6% | 35.7% | 20.7–54.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 5.4% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 5.0% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 26% | 31.5% | 23.6–40.7% |
| Conditioning | 26% | 30.9% | 23.0–40.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 17% | 25.4% | 16.7–36.6% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 15% | 36.5% | 25.7–48.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 12% | 37.3% | 25.3–51.0% |
| ScorchFew games | 9.0% | 29.0% | 17.0–44.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 7.6% | 25.0% | 13.3–42.1% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 6.4% | 33.3% | 18.6–52.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 5.9% | 32.0% | 17.2–51.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 20% | 31.0% | 22.1–41.5% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 19% | 33.8% | 24.3–44.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 17% | 32.9% | 23.0–44.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 12% | 35.3% | 23.6–49.0% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 7.1% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 5.9% | 32.0% | 17.2–51.6% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 5.7% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 5.4% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Zeri Support players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 424 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Zeri Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 10% of 424 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 25.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zeri Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 35% of 424 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 35.1% win rate.




































