Lux: Even lane, Ashe 47.9% over 1,378 games.
Even lane
Lux
Ashe win rate
47.9%
expected 45.8
▲ 2.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−261
CS−0.6
XP−106
Early and late
Under 25 min40.8%250 games
35 min or more50.0%436 games
LP a game
+1.3±1.1
Lux: Even lane, Ashe 47.9% over 1,378 games.
Even lane
Ashe win rate
47.9%
▲ 2.1 pts over expected
+1.3±1.1
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 52.5% | −2.7 | −818 | +2.8 | +49 |
| Mel | 225 | 53.8%47%–60% | 52.0% | +3.1 | −372 | −0.9 | +11 |
| Miss Fortune | 74 | 47.3%36%–59% | 50.6% | −4.1 | −404 | −5.6 | −194 |
| Veigar | 101 | 55.5%46%–65% | 50.5% | +6.6 | −28 | −2.5 | +149 |
| Brand | 421 | 53.4%49%–58% | 50.2% | +7.8 | −161 | +0.6 | +16 |
| Camille | 46 | 50.0%36%–64% | 49.9% | +0.1 | −389 | +1.3 | −42 |
| Swain | 488 | 51.6%47%–56% | 49.8% | +4.9 | −314 | +0.3 | −105 |
| Sett | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 49.2% | +0.9 | −133 | −4.5 | +84 |
| Gragas | 37 | 51.4%36%–67% | 49.1% | +2.5 | +141 | −2.2 | −140 |
| Jarvan IV | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 49.0% | +13.6 | −431 | −1.6 | −124 |
| Ivern | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 48.6% | −2.6 | +95 | +2.3 | +152 |
| Malzahar | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 48.3% | +1.8 | −21 | −8.8 | +108 |
| Pyke | 464 | 48.7%44%–53% | 48.3% | +1.1 | −504 | +5.2 | +40 |
| Karma | 671 | 48.6%45%–52% | 48.1% | +1.6 | −17 | +2.6 | −34 |
| Senna | 638 | 49.1%45%–53% | 48.0% | +3.2 | −425 | +1.4 | −81 |
| Malphite | 123 | 46.3%38%–55% | 48.0% | −2.3 | −348 | −0.2 | −199 |
| Cho'Gath | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 47.8% | +0.4 | −361 | −5.0 | −143 |
| Fiddlesticks | 43 | 55.8%41%–70% | 47.7% | +9.3 | −201 | −1.8 | −86 |
| Anivia | 51 | 43.1%31%–57% | 47.6% | −5.3 | −107 | +1.2 | −35 |
| Shaco | 73 | 53.4%42%–64% | 47.6% | +7.3 | −220 | +3.0 | +158 |