- Win
- 36.2%
- ▼13.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- −2.40
- ±3.52
- Games
- 177
- a win +25.7 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 6.0%
- as Support · any role
Naafiri Support on BR, patch 26.20: Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 177 games).
Low sample. 177 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×292% · 37.8% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
67% · 38.7% won
Skills
››starts Q E W
51% · 31.8% won
BootsIonian Boots of Lucidity64% · 38.1% won
Skill path 42% of games · 38.1% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E WFew games51%31.8%85
- ››starts Q W EFew games23%43.6%39
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion92% · 37.8% won · 151 games
Boots
Ionian Boots of Lucidity64% · 38.1% won · 113 games
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite67% · 38.7% won · 119 games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games24%34.9% won
Every option as a table13 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 64% | 38.1% | 29.6%–47.3% | 113 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 92% | 37.8% | 30.4%–45.7% | 151 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 67% | 38.7% | 30.4%–47.6% | 119 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 24% | 34.9% | 22.4%–49.8% | 43 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E WFew games | 51% | 31.8% | 22.8%–42.3% | 85 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 23% | 43.6% | 29.3%–59.0% | 39 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 42% | 38.1% | 27.1%–50.4% | 63 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 19% | 39.3% | 23.6%–57.6% | 28 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 71% | 36.8% | 28.9%–45.5% | 125 |
| EclipseFew games | 30% | 43.4% | 31.0%–56.7% | 53 |
| Serylda's GrudgeFew games | 21% | 48.7% | 33.5%–64.1% | 37 |
| Serpent's FangFew games | 18% | 38.7% | 23.7%–56.2% | 31 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 16% | 37.9% | 22.7%–56.0% | 29 |
Questions
What skill order do Naafiri Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 51% of 168 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.20, 31.8% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Naafiri Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 67% of 177 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 38.7% win rate.





















