- Win
- 48.6%
- ▼1.4 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.22
- Games
- 33.3k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.25 · 6.3%
- as Jungle · any role
Brand Jungle, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 33,273 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 73%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 72% | 48.3% | 47.7–48.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 69% | 48.4% | 47.7–49.0% |
| Transcendence | 64% | 49.1% | 48.4–49.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 62% | 49.0% | 48.3–49.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 12% | 48.8% | 47.2–50.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 11% | 48.8% | 47.2–50.5% |
| Waterwalking | 5.8% | 50.2% | 48.0–52.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 5.7% | 49.9% | 47.6–52.2% |
| Celerity | 4.0% | 49.1% | 46.4–51.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 3.0% | 46.9% | 43.9–50.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.6% | 47.7% | 44.4–51.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.0% | 51.6% | 46.3–56.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 46% | 48.5% | 47.7–49.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 43% | 48.7% | 47.9–49.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 12% | 49.6% | 48.0–51.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 7.1% | 48.7% | 46.6–50.7% |
| Triumph | 3.0% | 47.7% | 44.7–50.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.7% | 45.8% | 39.7–52.0% |
| Last Stand | 0.7% | 46.7% | 40.6–53.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 39.6% | 32.0–47.7% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 25.0% | 14.9–38.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 31.7% | 19.6–47.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 28.6% | 15.3–47.1% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Harvest | 31% | 47.8% | 46.9–48.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 30% | 47.9% | 46.9–48.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 28% | 47.8% | 46.8–48.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 22% | 46.9% | 45.8–48.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 15% | 50.0% | 48.6–51.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.6% | 48.2% | 46.3–50.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.8% | 48.8% | 46.3–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.5% | 50.1% | 47.2–53.0% |
| Electrocute | 1.2% | 49.8% | 44.9–54.6% |
| Deep Ward | 0.9% | 46.6% | 41.0–52.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.5% | 46.1% | 39.0–53.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 45.2% | 29.2–62.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 50.0% | 48.4–51.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 8.8% | 50.7% | 48.9–52.5% |
| Cash Back | 2.9% | 48.3% | 45.1–51.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 47.7% | 44.0–51.3% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.3% | 45.6% | 41.0–50.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.1% | 51.9% | 46.8–56.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 40.1–59.9% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 46.7% | 35.8–57.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | <0.1% | 63.6% | 43.0–80.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Brand Jungle players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 50% of 33,273 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Brand Jungle players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 23% of 33,273 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Brand Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 33,273 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.




















































