- Win
- 44.6%
- ▼5.4 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±1.12
- Games
- 1,380
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 4.6%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 91%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 91%Set taken in 83% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 81% | 45.2% | 42.3–48.1% |
| Electrocute | 79% | 45.3% | 42.4–48.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 74% | 45.5% | 42.5–48.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 72% | 45.3% | 42.2–48.4% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 6.2% | 48.2% | 37.9–58.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.6% | 46.0% | 33.0–59.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.7% | 32.4% | 19.6–48.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.0% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 51% | 46.4% | 42.8–50.1% |
| Scorch | 47% | 45.5% | 41.7–49.3% |
| Transcendence | 11% | 45.2% | 37.6–53.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 10% | 46.0% | 38.0–54.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.4% | 47.5% | 35.5–59.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.2% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.7% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 49% | 44.4% | 40.7–48.2% |
| Bone Plating | 46% | 44.4% | 40.5–48.3% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 2.7% | 43.2% | 28.7–59.1% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.5% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.3% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| ConquerorFew games | 7.0% | 36.5% | 27.5–46.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 5.1% | 39.4% | 28.9–51.1% |
| TriumphFew games | 4.9% | 32.8% | 22.8–44.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 4.6% | 41.3% | 30.0–53.6% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.4% | 36.1% | 25.2–48.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.4% | 43.3% | 31.6–55.9% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.5% | 39.6% | 27.0–53.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Diana Bot players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 41% of 1,380 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Diana Bot players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Resolve: 9% of 1,380 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Diana Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 83% of 1,380 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.3% win rate.






























