- Win
- 44.9%
- ▼5.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.59
- Games
- 6,035
- a win +25.1 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 4.3%
- as Support · any role
Diana Support, patch 26.21: Stormsurge, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 6,035 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 81% | 45.6% | 44.2–47.0% |
| Electrocute | 78% | 45.5% | 44.1–46.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 72% | 45.4% | 43.9–46.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 68% | 45.0% | 43.5–46.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 11% | 48.7% | 44.9–52.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.9% | 46.0% | 40.4–51.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.6% | 48.6% | 42.0–55.2% |
| Deep Ward | 3.1% | 46.8% | 39.7–53.9% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.1% | 51.5% | 39.8–63.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 37.9–62.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.9% | 38.2% | 26.5–51.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.6% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 51% | 45.5% | 43.8–47.3% |
| Scorch | 51% | 45.8% | 44.0–47.6% |
| Transcendence | 13% | 42.7% | 39.3–46.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 8.4% | 42.7% | 38.5–47.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.4% | 44.7% | 38.8–50.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.3% | 48.2% | 41.3–55.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.3% | 44.4% | 37.6–51.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.0% | 43.0% | 34.5–51.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.4% | 46.5% | 36.4–57.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.7% | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.7% | 40.5% | 27.0–55.5% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.6% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 44% | 43.7% | 41.8–45.6% |
| Bone Plating | 42% | 43.4% | 41.4–45.3% |
| Overgrowth | 2.9% | 44.0% | 36.9–51.4% |
| Revitalize | 2.4% | 37.0% | 29.6–45.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 2.2% | 42.0% | 33.9–50.6% |
| Second Wind | 1.9% | 45.1% | 36.3–54.3% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.3% | 48.2% | 37.6–58.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.7% | 44.2% | 30.4–58.9% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.5% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 5.9% | 42.4% | 37.4–47.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.2% | 43.2% | 37.8–48.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 4.3% | 43.8% | 37.9–49.9% |
| Conqueror | 4.2% | 43.5% | 37.5–49.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.2% | 45.2% | 37.0–53.6% |
| Cut Down | 2.0% | 38.7% | 30.4–47.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.8% | 34.3% | 26.0–43.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.3% | 46.9% | 36.4–57.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.5% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.4% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 65.0% | 43.3–81.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Diana Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 6,035 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Diana Support players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Resolve: 8% of 6,035 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Diana Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 6,035 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.2% win rate.















































