Lux: Few games, Lux 60.0% over 65 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
60.0%
expected 51.6
▲ 8.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−153
CS−3.1
XP+6
Karthus LP a game
—65 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 60.0% over 65 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
60.0%
▲ 8.4 pts over expected
—65 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgana | 53 | 66.0%53%–77% | 54.5% | +13.6 | −115 | −6.5 | +13 |
| Nami | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 54.5% | +7.7 | −235 | −8.5 | −111 |
| Leona | 44 | 50.0%36%–64% | 53.3% | −3.8 | −463 | −10.7 | −301 |
| Zyra | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 53.1% | −5.9 | −214 | −5.4 | +54 |
| Lux | 65 | 60.0%48%–71% | 53.1% | +8.4 | −153 | −3.1 | +6 |
| Seraphine | 41 | 56.1%41%–70% | 53.0% | +3.5 | −326 | −10.2 | −137 |
| Thresh | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 52.6% | −2.9 | −219 | −4.3 | +17 |
| Lulu | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 52.2% | −0.4 | −908 | −7.8 | −236 |
| Nautilus | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 51.4% | +2.7 | −530 | −9.2 | −87 |
| Brand | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 51.4% | +0.9 | −704 | +2.9 | −300 |
| Blitzcrank | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 51.3% | −12.3 | −421 | −12.2 | +106 |
| Swain | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 50.8% | −0.9 | +42 | −3.2 | +147 |
| Yuumi | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 50.4% | −9.4 | −572 | −24.0 | +242 |
| Tahm Kench | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 49.7% | −9.5 | −236 | −7.8 | −31 |
| Pyke | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 49.6% | +2.9 | −500 | −11.2 | −306 |
46.3% over 808 games (95% range 42.9–49.7%). EUNE Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days.
808 Karthus games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. EUNE Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days, 23 Oct – 5 Nov 2026.