Lux: Even lane, Veigar 47.1% over 874 games.
Even lane
Lux
Veigar win rate
47.1%
expected 47.2
▼ 0.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−117
CS+3.6
XP−105
Early and late
Under 25 min44.4%171 games
35 min or more50.8%262 games
LP a game
+1.3±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Veigar 47.1% over 874 games.
Even lane
Veigar win rate
47.1%
▼ 0.1 pts under expected
+1.3±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 147 | 57.8%50%–66% | 53.9% | +5.8 | −105 | +1.9 | +54 |
| Twitch | 23 | 34.8%19%–55% | 51.8% | −18.4 | −659 | +13.2 | +446 |
| Bard | 60 | 55.0%42%–67% | 50.6% | +5.3 | +231 | +14.6 | +296 |
| Pyke | 260 | 51.2%45%–57% | 50.2% | +1.8 | −61 | +10.7 | +228 |
| Zoe | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 50.2% | +5.9 | −634 | +4.2 | −200 |
| Ashe | 71 | 47.9%37%–59% | 49.7% | −2.2 | +220 | +5.0 | +186 |
| Neeko | 106 | 50.0%41%–59% | 49.5% | +0.7 | +64 | +5.6 | +225 |
| LeBlanc | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 49.2% | +22.3 | −435 | +11.9 | −19 |
| Blitzcrank | 361 | 51.0%46%–56% | 49.0% | +4.4 | +324 | +12.4 | +217 |
| Rakan | 92 | 57.6%47%–67% | 48.6% | +11.8 | +604 | +7.8 | +453 |
| Hwei | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 48.5% | +21.1 | +123 | +5.0 | +17 |
| Shen | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 48.2% | +8.0 | +209 | +4.1 | +93 |
| Senna | 257 | 50.2%44%–56% | 47.9% | +4.2 | −16 | +5.6 | −7 |
| Shaco | 37 | 51.4%36%–67% | 47.8% | +3.9 | +71 | +10.2 | +292 |
| Swain | 255 | 47.4%41%–54% | 47.7% | −0.4 | −278 | +0.9 | −231 |
| Seraphine | 575 | 48.0%44%–52% | 47.4% | +1.8 | +95 | +7.5 | −1 |
| Maokai | 74 | 54.1%43%–65% | 47.3% | +8.4 | +272 | +6.7 | +187 |
| Tahm Kench | 206 | 45.6%39%–52% | 47.2% | −2.7 | −16 | +7.2 | −36 |
| Poppy | 48 | 54.2%40%–67% | 47.2% | +8.1 | +300 | +11.9 | +413 |
| Lux | 874 | 47.1%44%–50% | 47.2% | −0.1 | −117 | +3.6 | −105 |