Lux: Few games, Viktor 34.9% over 86 games.
Few games
Lux
Viktor win rate
34.9%
expected 47.6
▼ 12.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−391
CS+0.8
XP−339
LP a game
—86 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Viktor 34.9% over 86 games.
Few games
Viktor win rate
34.9%
▼ 12.7 pts under expected
—86 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 52.9% | +8.5 | −588 | −4.1 | −224 |
| Pantheon | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 49.4% | +8.3 | −642 | +2.8 | −193 |
| Tahm Kench | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 49.3% | +7.7 | −144 | +10.4 | −137 |
| Pyke | 47 | 44.7%31%–59% | 49.0% | −5.0 | −306 | +4.6 | −62 |
| Nautilus | 52 | 50.0%37%–63% | 48.3% | +2.0 | −69 | +6.4 | −108 |
| Karma | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 48.2% | +2.0 | +40 | +5.0 | +58 |
| Thresh | 67 | 55.2%43%–67% | 47.9% | +8.9 | −6 | +1.3 | −31 |
| Seraphine | 77 | 53.3%42%–64% | 47.9% | +6.7 | −176 | +6.2 | −89 |
| Brand | 33 | 48.5%33%–65% | 47.7% | +0.8 | −590 | −2.8 | −351 |
| Xerath | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 47.3% | +5.2 | −764 | −0.5 | −601 |
| Swain | 34 | 38.2%24%–55% | 47.1% | −9.8 | −371 | −3.3 | −5 |
| Blitzcrank | 46 | 47.8%34%–62% | 47.0% | +0.9 | +349 | +10.4 | +338 |
| Morgana | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 46.6% | −0.1 | −450 | +4.0 | −345 |
| Yuumi | 44 | 36.4%24%–51% | 46.5% | −11.7 | +133 | +17.7 | −377 |
| Vel'Koz | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 46.4% | −0.6 | −476 | +3.3 | −412 |
| Senna | 36 | 41.7%27%–58% | 45.8% | −4.7 | −560 | +1.1 | −287 |
| Zyra | 30 | 43.3%27%–61% | 45.5% | −2.3 | −194 | +3.8 | −38 |
| Lulu | 40 | 32.5%20%–48% | 45.2% | −14.5 | +79 | +9.6 | −216 |
| Leona | 56 | 44.6%32%–58% | 45.2% | −0.7 | +14 | +7.5 | −88 |
| Lux | 86 | 34.9%26%–45% | 44.6% | −12.7 | −391 | +0.8 | −339 |