Thresh: Even lane, Maokai 50.7% over 3,125 games.
Even lane
Thresh
Maokai win rate
50.7%
expected 50.1
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−4
CS+0.2
XP−123
Early and late
Under 25 min48.1%655 games
35 min or more49.8%621 games
LP a game
+2.3±0.7
Thresh: Even lane, Maokai 50.7% over 3,125 games.
Even lane
Maokai win rate
50.7%
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
+2.3±0.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 59 | 61.0%48%–72% | 59.6% | +1.7 | −591 | −2.0 | −18 |
| Ezreal | 37 | 62.2%46%–76% | 58.9% | +3.7 | −621 | −7.2 | −261 |
| Miss Fortune | 118 | 60.2%51%–69% | 57.9% | +3.2 | −270 | −5.9 | −194 |
| Camille | 183 | 61.2%54%–68% | 57.7% | +5.8 | −356 | +2.3 | +277 |
| Orianna | 32 | 68.8%51%–82% | 57.6% | +12.4 | −49 | −6.5 | −7 |
| Nunu & Willump | 66 | 56.1%44%–67% | 56.8% | −0.9 | −151 | +0.3 | +225 |
| Mel | 404 | 56.7%52%–61% | 56.7% | 0.0 | −457 | −5.7 | −177 |
| Jax | 34 | 67.7%51%–81% | 56.6% | +12.3 | +301 | −2.6 | +345 |
| Twitch | 100 | 53.0%43%–62% | 56.5% | −4.6 | −789 | +0.3 | +120 |
| Sylas | 213 | 60.6%54%–67% | 56.4% | +7.1 | −284 | 0.0 | +23 |
| Skarner | 30 | 70.0%52%–83% | 56.1% | +15.3 | −181 | +1.7 | +59 |
| Nidalee | 66 | 63.6%52%–74% | 56.0% | +9.4 | −417 | −1.4 | −104 |
| Vi | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 55.5% | +0.8 | −250 | −3.4 | +77 |
| Gragas | 74 | 60.8%49%–71% | 55.2% | +7.0 | +185 | −1.3 | +81 |
| Trundle | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 55.0% | +6.8 | −190 | −8.2 | −105 |
| Malzahar | 46 | 58.7%44%–72% | 55.0% | +4.2 | −204 | −14.7 | −181 |
| Zoe | 224 | 55.8%49%–62% | 54.7% | +1.9 | −429 | −1.7 | −214 |
| Ziggs | 50 | 54.0%40%–67% | 54.6% | −0.7 | −142 | −8.9 | −158 |
| Cho'Gath | 88 | 55.7%45%–66% | 54.6% | +1.4 | −27 | −5.6 | −38 |
| Sion | 115 | 62.6%53%–71% | 54.5% | +11.3 | −295 | −9.4 | −272 |