- Win
- 48.9%
- ▼1.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±1.20
- Games
- 1,187
- a win +21.8 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 3.0%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 81%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 70% of games
Every rune with its win rate19 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last Stand | 94% | 49.0% | 46.1–51.9% |
| Triumph | 94% | 49.6% | 46.7–52.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 91% | 49.0% | 46.1–52.0% |
| Conqueror | 87% | 49.6% | 46.5–52.6% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 7.3% | 44.8% | 34.8–55.3% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 5.4% | 54.7% | 42.6–66.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.4% | 35.7% | 20.7–54.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 75% | 51.0% | 47.7–54.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 48% | 47.1% | 43.0–51.2% |
| Cash Back | 15% | 61.7% | 54.3–68.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 13% | 56.2% | 48.3–63.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 17% | 40.7% | 34.2–47.5% |
| Bone Plating | 16% | 40.4% | 33.7–47.6% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| CelerityFew games | 5.6% | 45.5% | 34.0–57.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 4.4% | 42.3% | 29.9–55.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.5% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 2.9% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.9% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Olaf Mid players take on EUW?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 1,187 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Olaf Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 7% of 1,187 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Olaf Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 70% of 1,187 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.2% win rate.






















