- Win
- 53.5%
- ▲3.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +4.10
- ±0.64
- Games
- 4,463
- a win +23.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 3.5%
- as Bot · any role
Fiora Bot, last 14 days: Ravenous Hydra, Hubris, Death's Dance; Hail of Blades + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 4,463 games).
Build
Start
Hp
74% · 53.6% won
Spells
Ig
38% · 53.3% won
Skills
68% · 53.7% won
Items 30.2% of games with a core
- Ravenous Hydra
- Hubris
- Death's Dance
- Eh
66.6%won36% pick - Mo
54.7%won14% pick - So
54.8%won4.5% pick
- Mo
60.5%won24% pick - Eh
57.7%won16% pick - Ga
58.7%won9.1% pick
59.2% won (56.0–62.3) · 941 games
Skill path 65% of games · 54.7% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Death's Dance30%59.2%56% to 62%
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Endless Hunger15%64.7%60% to 69%
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's Dance9.4%51.7%46% to 57%
- Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Death's Dance4.7%59.6%51% to 67%
- Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Endless Hunger3.0%65.3%55% to 74%
- Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Voltaic Cyclosword2.2%64.3%53% to 75%
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Endless Hunger1.9%53.3%41% to 65%
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Maw of Malmortius1.9%60.3%47% to 72%
Skills
- ››starts Q W E68%53.7%2,804
- ››starts Q E W24%53.0%972
- ››starts Q W E4.8%65.0%197
- ››starts Q E WFew games1.0%48.8%43
- ››starts Q W QFew games0.8%72.7%33
Starting items
- Doran's Shield + Health Potion 11%53.4% won
- Doran's Helm + Health Potion 6.5%49.3% won
Boots
- Gluttonous Greaves Highest win26%59.9% won
- Mercury's Treads 14%55.8% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Barrier 35%55.6% won
- Exhaust + Flash 18%51.9% won
Every option as a table53 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Death's Dance | 30% | 59.2% | 56.0%–62.3% | 941 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Endless Hunger | 15% | 64.7% | 60.2%–68.9% | 453 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's Dance | 9.4% | 51.7% | 46.0%–57.4% | 294 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Death's Dance | 4.7% | 59.6% | 51.5%–67.2% | 146 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Endless HungerFew games | 3.0% | 65.3% | 55.3%–74.1% | 95 |
| Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 2.2% | 64.3% | 52.6%–74.5% | 70 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Endless HungerFew games | 1.9% | 53.3% | 40.9%–65.4% | 60 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 1.9% | 60.3% | 47.5%–71.9% | 58 |
| 4th item, of 1,880 games that reached it | ||||
| Endless Hunger | 36% | 66.6% | 63.0%–70.1% | 674 |
| Death's Dance | 27% | 66.4% | 62.2%–70.4% | 500 |
| Maw of Malmortius | 14% | 54.7% | 48.6%–60.6% | 258 |
| Spear of ShojinFew games | 4.5% | 54.8% | 44.1%–65.0% | 84 |
| Trinity ForceFew games | 3.2% | 54.1% | 41.7%–66.0% | 61 |
| EclipseFew games | 3.1% | 67.2% | 54.4%–77.9% | 58 |
| 5th item, of 824 games that reached it | ||||
| Maw of Malmortius | 24% | 60.5% | 53.5%–67.1% | 195 |
| Endless Hunger | 16% | 57.7% | 49.1%–65.8% | 130 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 10% | 70.6% | 60.2%–79.2% | 85 |
| Guardian AngelFew games | 9.1% | 58.7% | 47.4%–69.1% | 75 |
| Spear of ShojinFew games | 8.5% | 60.0% | 48.3%–70.7% | 70 |
| EclipseFew games | 6.1% | 66.0% | 52.2%–77.6% | 50 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 40% | 49.9% | 47.6%–52.2% | 1,805 |
| Gluttonous Greaves | 26% | 59.9% | 57.0%–62.6% | 1,161 |
| Mercury's Treads | 14% | 55.8% | 51.9%–59.7% | 620 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 9.4% | 60.1% | 55.4%–64.7% | 419 |
| No boots | 9.3% | 41.9% | 37.3%–46.7% | 415 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Blade + Health Potion | 74% | 53.6% | 51.8%–55.3% | 3,125 |
| Doran's Shield + Health Potion | 11% | 53.4% | 48.9%–57.8% | 472 |
| Doran's Helm + Health Potion | 6.5% | 49.3% | 43.4%–55.2% | 274 |
| Doran's Bow + 2 × Health PotionFew games | 2.1% | 59.8% | 49.3%–69.5% | 87 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 38% | 53.3% | 50.9%–55.6% | 1,710 |
| Flash + Barrier | 35% | 55.6% | 53.1%–58.1% | 1,546 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 18% | 51.9% | 48.4%–55.4% | 784 |
| Flash + Ghost | 4.4% | 54.6% | 47.6%–61.4% | 196 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q W E | 68% | 53.7% | 51.9%–55.6% | 2,804 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 24% | 53.0% | 49.8%–56.1% | 972 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 4.8% | 65.0% | 58.1%–71.3% | 197 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 1.0% | 48.8% | 34.6%–63.2% | 43 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W QFew games | 0.8% | 72.7% | 55.8%–84.9% | 33 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E R | 65% | 54.7% | 52.8%–56.7% | 2,534 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 22% | 53.5% | 50.2%–56.8% | 863 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 2.0% | 57.1% | 46.0%–67.6% | 77 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q W RFew games | 1.4% | 48.2% | 35.7%–61.0% | 56 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q E RFew games | 1.2% | 55.6% | 41.2%–69.1% | 45 |
| Q W Q E Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 0.7% | 78.6% | 60.5%–89.8% | 28 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Endless Hunger | 40% | 62.7% | 60.4%–64.9% | 1,770 |
| Trinity Force | 20% | 51.1% | 47.9%–54.4% | 898 |
| Maw of Malmortius | 16% | 59.0% | 55.4%–62.5% | 736 |
| Eclipse | 15% | 57.2% | 53.4%–60.9% | 654 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword | 7.6% | 63.3% | 58.1%–68.3% | 338 |
| Spear of Shojin | 5.7% | 55.2% | 49.0%–61.2% | 252 |
| Blade of The Ruined King | 5.4% | 54.2% | 47.9%–60.4% | 240 |
| Guardian Angel | 4.0% | 62.7% | 55.4%–69.5% | 177 |
| Serpent's FangFew games | 1.9% | 62.6% | 51.9%–72.3% | 83 |
Questions
What do Fiora Bot players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Ravenous Hydra, then Hubris, then Death's Dance: 21% of 4,463 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 59.2% win rate.
What skill order do Fiora Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, W, E: 68% of 4,123 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Fiora Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 38% of 4,463 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.3% win rate.
















































