Lux: Even lane, Jinx 39.4% over 264 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jinx win rate
39.4%
expected 40.2
▼ 0.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−320
CS+10.5
XP−350
Early and late
Under 25 min30.5%59 games
35 min or more37.8%74 games
LP a game
+0.3±2.7
Lux: Even lane, Jinx 39.4% over 264 games.
Even lane
Jinx win rate
39.4%
▼ 0.8 pts under expected
+0.3±2.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 46.2% | +11.5 | −686 | +10.3 | −285 |
| Ashe | 30 | 40.0%25%–58% | 43.5% | −3.8 | +202 | +9.9 | +97 |
| Veigar | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 43.4% | +4.5 | −438 | +4.4 | −499 |
| Malphite | 29 | 44.8%28%–62% | 42.8% | +2.2 | +77 | +13.0 | −54 |
| Neeko | 35 | 37.1%23%–54% | 41.1% | −4.4 | −408 | +7.2 | −520 |
| Pantheon | 93 | 38.7%29%–49% | 41.0% | −3.1 | −276 | +13.7 | −56 |
| Teemo | 24 | 58.3%39%–76% | 40.8% | +18.9 | +160 | +12.5 | +12 |
| Karma | 45 | 37.8%25%–52% | 40.8% | −3.5 | +279 | +15.7 | −8 |
| Pyke | 87 | 35.6%26%–46% | 40.3% | −6.0 | −338 | +17.4 | −116 |
| Senna | 59 | 42.4%31%–55% | 40.0% | +2.9 | −315 | +11.6 | −203 |
| Rakan | 30 | 50.0%33%–67% | 40.0% | +11.0 | +574 | +12.7 | +214 |
| Yuumi | 55 | 30.9%20%–44% | 39.9% | −10.8 | +228 | +26.4 | −463 |
| Lux | 264 | 39.4%34%–45% | 39.8% | −0.8 | −320 | +10.5 | −350 |
| Morgana | 111 | 40.5%32%–50% | 39.8% | +1.0 | −72 | +13.5 | −225 |
| Blitzcrank | 94 | 41.5%32%–52% | 39.8% | +2.3 | +260 | +21.3 | −113 |
| Tahm Kench | 44 | 34.1%22%–49% | 39.7% | −6.4 | +66 | +19.3 | −97 |
| Swain | 72 | 34.7%25%–46% | 39.3% | −5.7 | −189 | +9.4 | −276 |
| Xerath | 55 | 36.4%25%–50% | 39.3% | −3.5 | +64 | +12.1 | −130 |
| Vel'Koz | 47 | 40.4%28%–55% | 39.1% | +1.6 | −275 | +8.2 | −365 |
| Seraphine | 166 | 38.6%31%–46% | 38.9% | −0.6 | −14 | +16.4 | −163 |