- Win
- 49.2%
- ▼0.8 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.51
- Games
- 6,149
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.62 · 1.9%
- as Top · any role
Diana Top on KR, patch 26.20: Riftmaker, Dusk and Dawn, Zhonya's Hourglass; Grasp of the Undying + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 6,149 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 75%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 57%Set taken in 42% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 88% | 49.7% | 48.4–51.0% |
| Bone Plating | 62% | 49.4% | 47.8–51.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 41% | 50.0% | 48.0–51.9% |
| Revitalize | 35% | 49.3% | 47.1–51.4% |
| Second Wind | 22% | 49.7% | 47.1–52.4% |
| Overgrowth | 9.0% | 51.4% | 47.2–55.5% |
| Conditioning | 2.6% | 48.7% | 41.1–56.5% |
| Unflinching | 2.5% | 51.0% | 43.1–58.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.5% | 35.3% | 21.5–52.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 51% | 50.2% | 48.4–52.0% |
| Transcendence | 37% | 50.3% | 48.3–52.4% |
| Scorch | 24% | 50.8% | 48.2–53.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 13% | 51.8% | 48.3–55.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.5% | 54.6% | 46.7–62.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.5% | 47.8% | 37.9–57.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.7% | 55.0% | 39.8–69.3% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.5% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 29% | 46.6% | 44.3–48.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 28% | 47.1% | 44.8–49.5% |
| Last Stand | 23% | 47.6% | 45.0–50.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 21% | 47.5% | 44.8–50.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 12% | 45.9% | 42.4–49.5% |
| Triumph | 8.2% | 45.0% | 40.7–49.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 7.0% | 43.5% | 38.9–48.2% |
| Cut Down | 5.3% | 48.0% | 42.6–53.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.9% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.8% | 37.5% | 25.2–51.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.3% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 17% | 50.0% | 47.0–53.0% |
| Electrocute | 16% | 50.5% | 47.3–53.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 15% | 50.9% | 47.7–54.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 15% | 50.7% | 47.4–53.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.9% | 50.0% | 41.0–59.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.0% | 42.4% | 30.6–55.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.9% | 49.1% | 36.4–61.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Diana Top players take on KR?
Grasp of the Undying, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 6,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Diana Top players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 26% of 6,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Diana Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 42% of 6,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.3% win rate.






































