- Win
- 50.0%
- ▲0.0 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.79
- Games
- 2,494
- a win +20.7 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 5.9%
- as Mid · any role
Wukong Mid on KR, last 30 days: Trinity Force, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,494 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 87%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 71% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 85% | 49.5% | 47.3–51.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 56% | 49.0% | 46.4–51.7% |
| Conqueror | 55% | 51.1% | 48.4–53.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 54% | 51.2% | 48.6–53.9% |
| Last Stand | 27% | 50.2% | 46.5–54.0% |
| Cut Down | 6.3% | 48.7% | 41.0–56.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 3.2% | 46.8% | 36.2–57.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.2% | 54.6% | 41.5–67.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.9% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 68% | 50.0% | 47.6–52.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 60% | 50.0% | 47.5–52.6% |
| Electrocute | 40% | 47.4% | 44.3–50.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 38% | 47.7% | 44.5–50.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 6.3% | 52.6% | 44.8–60.2% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.7% | 50.6% | 40.5–60.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.1% | 42.3% | 32.0–53.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 2.2% | 55.6% | 42.4–68.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 18% | 53.7% | 49.1–58.2% |
| Unflinching | 12% | 54.8% | 49.1–60.4% |
| Overgrowth | 9.5% | 53.8% | 47.4–60.0% |
| Second Wind | 6.0% | 55.0% | 47.0–62.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 3.3% | 55.6% | 44.7–65.9% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.4% | 74.3% | 57.9–85.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.9% | 54.6% | 34.7–73.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 9.4% | 46.4% | 40.1–52.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 8.6% | 46.7% | 40.2–53.4% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 2.9% | 40.3% | 29.7–51.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.8% | 52.9% | 41.3–64.1% |
| ScorchFew games | 2.8% | 50.7% | 39.2–62.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.3% | 58.6% | 45.8–70.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.0% | 70.8% | 50.8–85.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.8% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.8% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Mid players take on KR?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 2,494 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Mid players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 26% of 2,494 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 71% of 2,494 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.7% win rate.





































