- Win
- 47.9%
- ▼2.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.61
- Games
- 5,295
- a win +23.8 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.15 · 5.9%
- as Support · any role
Wukong Support on KR, last 30 days: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Voltaic Cyclosword; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 5,295 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 73%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 65%Set taken in 57% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 80% | 48.5% | 47.0–50.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 71% | 48.4% | 46.8–50.0% |
| Electrocute | 67% | 48.6% | 47.0–50.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 49% | 48.3% | 46.4–50.2% |
| Deep Ward | 12% | 48.5% | 44.6–52.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.7% | 51.4% | 46.5–56.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 5.3% | 48.0% | 42.3–53.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.8% | 51.0% | 44.9–57.1% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.8% | 52.3% | 37.9–66.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.8% | 47.6% | 33.4–62.3% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.4% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 71% | 47.1% | 45.5–48.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 48% | 46.9% | 44.9–48.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 29% | 45.7% | 43.2–48.2% |
| Conqueror | 28% | 46.0% | 43.5–48.5% |
| Last Stand | 20% | 48.2% | 45.2–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 5.6% | 48.3% | 42.7–54.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.0% | 52.8% | 46.1–59.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.4% | 31.8% | 16.4–52.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 47.9% | 44.7–51.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 16% | 47.4% | 44.1–50.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.5% | 49.6% | 44.3–54.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.9% | 43.0% | 35.4–50.8% |
| Cash Back | 2.9% | 53.6% | 45.7–61.4% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.7% | 53.3% | 43.1–63.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.3% | 58.8% | 47.0–69.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 12% | 47.5% | 43.6–51.4% |
| Unflinching | 8.6% | 43.5% | 39.0–48.1% |
| Overgrowth | 4.4% | 50.6% | 44.3–57.0% |
| Second Wind | 2.9% | 45.2% | 37.5–53.0% |
| Demolish | 2.3% | 53.7% | 44.9–62.2% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.1% | 38.3% | 27.1–51.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.6% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.4% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.4% | 45.6% | 37.1–54.3% |
| Scorch | 2.4% | 47.2% | 38.7–55.9% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.7% | 49.4% | 39.3–59.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.6% | 52.9% | 42.5–63.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.4% | 47.4% | 36.5–58.5% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.0% | 49.0% | 35.9–62.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.5% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Support players take on KR?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 45% of 5,295 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Support players use?
Conqueror with Inspiration: 12% of 5,295 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 57% of 5,295 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.5% win rate.














































