Lux: Even lane, Annie 51.7% over 143 games.
Even lane
Lux
Annie win rate
51.7%
expected 48.8
▲ 3.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−191
CS−3.2
XP−204
LP a game
+3.5±3.5
Lux: Even lane, Annie 51.7% over 143 games.
Even lane
Annie win rate
51.7%
▲ 3.0 pts over expected
+3.5±3.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swain | 52 | 61.5%48%–74% | 51.3% | +12.0 | −265 | −4.9 | −188 |
| Karma | 36 | 58.3%42%–73% | 51.1% | +8.1 | +92 | +1.9 | −76 |
| Nautilus | 79 | 51.9%41%–63% | 51.0% | +1.1 | +146 | +2.4 | +45 |
| Pyke | 64 | 53.1%41%–65% | 50.9% | +2.7 | −110 | +4.0 | +117 |
| Pantheon | 46 | 52.2%38%–66% | 50.6% | +1.8 | −349 | −1.7 | +64 |
| Yuumi | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 50.2% | −4.4 | +377 | +13.5 | −513 |
| Lux | 143 | 51.7%44%–60% | 49.7% | +3.0 | −191 | −3.2 | −204 |
| Lulu | 58 | 51.7%39%–64% | 49.7% | +2.4 | +203 | +4.1 | +14 |
| Brand | 54 | 57.4%44%–70% | 49.5% | +9.4 | −12 | +0.3 | +31 |
| Alistar | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 49.3% | +2.5 | +182 | +3.8 | +51 |
| Thresh | 69 | 49.3%38%–61% | 49.0% | +0.3 | +100 | +2.9 | −23 |
| Rakan | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 48.5% | −4.3 | +181 | +2.0 | −22 |
| Tahm Kench | 37 | 35.1%22%–51% | 48.4% | −14.9 | −193 | +0.1 | −132 |
| Senna | 49 | 46.9%34%–61% | 48.3% | −1.6 | −495 | +1.9 | −302 |
| Braum | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 48.1% | +4.6 | +170 | +2.7 | −173 |
| Leona | 65 | 49.2%37%–61% | 47.9% | +1.6 | +299 | +3.0 | +190 |
| Maokai | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 47.9% | −1.9 | −76 | +5.8 | +17 |
| Milio | 46 | 54.4%40%–68% | 47.9% | +7.4 | +271 | +3.2 | −20 |
| Blitzcrank | 54 | 42.6%30%–56% | 47.7% | −6.0 | −68 | +1.9 | −193 |
| Zyra | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 47.3% | +2.9 | −213 | −1.1 | −29 |