Lux: Even lane, Camille 38.8% over 237 games.
Even lane
Lux
Camille win rate
38.8%
expected 44.9
▼ 6.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−88
CS−4.9
XP−528
Early and late
Under 25 min33.3%39 games
35 min or more44.2%77 games
LP a game
−1.5±2.9
Lux: Even lane, Camille 38.8% over 237 games.
Even lane
Camille win rate
38.8%
▼ 6.1 pts under expected
−1.5±2.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 49.1% | −6.1 | −70 | −5.1 | −236 |
| Ashe | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 49.0% | +1.1 | +59 | −3.5 | −302 |
| Neeko | 20 | 65.0%43%–82% | 48.0% | +18.1 | +399 | −6.8 | −370 |
| Pantheon | 116 | 50.0%41%–59% | 47.5% | +3.5 | +32 | −2.8 | −216 |
| Xerath | 35 | 62.9%46%–77% | 47.4% | +17.3 | −145 | −3.4 | −701 |
| Pyke | 124 | 46.8%38%–56% | 46.6% | +0.2 | −9 | +1.0 | −94 |
| Malphite | 20 | 35.0%18%–57% | 46.5% | −12.3 | −33 | −3.5 | −350 |
| Nautilus | 149 | 45.0%37%–53% | 46.3% | −1.9 | +405 | +0.5 | −174 |
| Blitzcrank | 88 | 51.1%41%–61% | 46.2% | +6.4 | +301 | +1.3 | −359 |
| Tahm Kench | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 46.2% | 0.0 | +44 | −1.2 | −319 |
| Seraphine | 201 | 48.8%42%–56% | 45.7% | +5.0 | +239 | +1.0 | −306 |
| Bard | 38 | 29.0%17%–45% | 45.7% | −19.0 | +136 | +3.2 | −392 |
| Lulu | 129 | 45.7%37%–54% | 45.6% | +0.2 | +420 | +2.6 | −292 |
| Swain | 84 | 45.2%35%–56% | 45.5% | −0.4 | −36 | −6.7 | −585 |
| Karma | 79 | 41.8%32%–53% | 45.4% | −4.6 | +361 | +0.9 | −205 |
| Poppy | 56 | 46.4%34%–59% | 45.4% | +1.3 | +232 | +1.7 | −241 |
| Yuumi | 55 | 38.2%27%–51% | 45.3% | −8.5 | +626 | +12.4 | −624 |
| Rakan | 70 | 45.7%35%–57% | 45.3% | +0.5 | +355 | +1.8 | −232 |
| Renata Glasc | 42 | 52.4%38%–67% | 45.1% | +8.3 | +386 | +0.2 | −287 |
| Morgana | 105 | 47.6%38%–57% | 45.0% | +3.6 | +115 | −2.9 | −258 |