- Win
- 44.7%
- ▼5.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- —
- Not enough games
- Games
- 103
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 1.6%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 103 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×262% · 48.4% won
Spells
Ex
Fl
Fl
32% · 39.4% won
Skills
››starts Q E W
50% · 45.1% won
BootsIonian Boots of Lucidity50% · 51.9% won
Skill path 49% of games · 35.0% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E WFew games50%45.1%51
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion62% · 48.4% won · 64 gamesFew games
Boots
Ionian Boots of Lucidity50% · 51.9% won · 52 gamesFew games
- Sorcerer's Shoes Few games27%46.4% won
Summoner spells
Exhaust + Flash32% · 39.4% won · 33 gamesFew games
- Flash + Barrier Few games30%58.1% won
- Flash + Ignite Few games20%33.3% won
Every option as a table11 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 50% | 51.9% | 38.7%–64.9% | 52 |
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 27% | 46.4% | 29.5%–64.2% | 28 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health PotionFew games | 62% | 48.4% | 36.6%–60.4% | 64 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 32% | 39.4% | 24.7%–56.3% | 33 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 30% | 58.1% | 40.8%–73.6% | 31 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 20% | 33.3% | 17.2%–54.6% | 21 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E WFew games | 50% | 45.1% | 32.3%–58.6% | 51 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 49% | 35.0% | 22.1%–50.5% | 40 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's RealmspikeFew games | 50% | 49.0% | 35.9%–62.3% | 51 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 24% | 52.0% | 33.5%–70.0% | 25 |
| BloodsongFew games | 21% | 40.9% | 23.3%–61.3% | 22 |
Questions
What skill order do Ezreal Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 50% of 103 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.1% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Ezreal Support players take?
Exhaust and Flash, in 32% of 103 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 39.4% win rate.























