Lux: Easy lane, Jarvan IV 57.9% over 133 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
57.9%
expected 46.5
▲ 11.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+22
CS−0.5
XP−247
LP a game
+6.0±3.7
Lux: Easy lane, Jarvan IV 57.9% over 133 games.
Easy lane
Jarvan IV win rate
57.9%
▲ 11.4 pts over expected
+6.0±3.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 133 | 57.9%49%–66% | 50.0% | +11.4 | +22 | −0.5 | −247 |
| Pyke | 55 | 56.4%43%–69% | 49.4% | +8.2 | +52 | +7.2 | +231 |
| Yuumi | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 48.1% | −1.8 | +405 | +11.2 | −454 |
| Nautilus | 82 | 46.3%36%–57% | 48.0% | −2.1 | +296 | +5.3 | −89 |
| Pantheon | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | 48.0% | −0.8 | −355 | +4.3 | −165 |
| Karma | 41 | 46.3%32%–61% | 47.7% | −1.6 | +386 | +5.0 | +10 |
| Xerath | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 47.2% | +0.7 | −468 | −0.4 | −528 |
| Tahm Kench | 31 | 41.9%26%–59% | 47.2% | −5.8 | −82 | +1.0 | −273 |
| Thresh | 105 | 48.6%39%–58% | 47.1% | +1.9 | +334 | +4.3 | −135 |
| Blitzcrank | 50 | 52.0%39%–65% | 47.1% | +5.7 | +280 | +7.5 | +134 |
| Rakan | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 47.1% | +3.3 | +653 | +1.7 | +248 |
| Maokai | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 46.6% | +10.2 | +599 | +7.0 | +302 |
| Morgana | 76 | 50.0%39%–61% | 46.5% | +4.4 | +452 | +2.4 | +79 |
| Lulu | 61 | 41.0%30%–54% | 46.0% | −6.1 | +538 | +5.1 | −101 |
| Brand | 55 | 47.3%35%–60% | 45.9% | +1.6 | +16 | −0.8 | −291 |
| Poppy | 25 | 36.0%20%–55% | 45.9% | −10.7 | −6 | +6.0 | +72 |
| Senna | 61 | 42.6%31%–55% | 45.6% | −3.6 | +31 | +5.4 | −166 |
| Alistar | 34 | 35.3%21%–52% | 45.6% | −11.5 | +480 | +4.7 | +213 |
| Rell | 30 | 46.7%30%–64% | 45.5% | +1.3 | +418 | +4.9 | +72 |
| Zyra | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 45.3% | +5.2 | +189 | +2.1 | −244 |