Lux: Even lane, Xerath 51.0% over 2,372 games.
Even lane
Lux
Xerath win rate
51.0%
expected 49.7
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+142
CS−0.9
XP+179
Early and late
Under 25 min51.3%343 games
35 min or more50.9%906 games
LP a game
+3.7±0.9
Lux: Even lane, Xerath 51.0% over 2,372 games.
Even lane
Xerath win rate
51.0%
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
+3.7±0.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 215 | 57.2%51%–64% | 55.4% | +3.1 | +7 | −3.8 | +287 |
| Twitch | 54 | 57.4%44%–70% | 54.7% | +3.2 | −387 | +4.9 | +737 |
| Veigar | 115 | 57.4%48%–66% | 54.1% | +4.5 | +371 | −3.2 | +351 |
| Camille | 81 | 46.9%36%–58% | 53.9% | −8.8 | +85 | +3.8 | +576 |
| Bard | 198 | 55.6%49%–62% | 53.8% | +2.9 | +311 | +8.3 | +313 |
| Swain | 602 | 54.8%51%–59% | 53.4% | +4.4 | +87 | −0.4 | +192 |
| Miss Fortune | 83 | 47.0%37%–58% | 53.3% | −8.1 | +5 | −3.5 | +78 |
| Malphite | 142 | 54.9%47%–63% | 53.1% | +2.6 | +240 | −0.3 | +183 |
| Sett | 46 | 56.5%42%–70% | 53.1% | +4.0 | −17 | −5.8 | +133 |
| Jarvan IV | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 53.0% | +0.9 | +340 | +1.9 | +458 |
| Sylas | 62 | 51.6%39%–64% | 52.9% | −1.6 | −140 | +3.2 | +314 |
| Ashe | 113 | 49.6%41%–59% | 52.7% | −4.4 | +403 | −1.4 | +289 |
| Malzahar | 30 | 60.0%42%–75% | 52.5% | +8.3 | +335 | −12.3 | +351 |
| Cho'Gath | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 52.1% | −2.4 | +101 | −3.4 | +367 |
| Anivia | 49 | 51.0%37%–64% | 52.1% | −1.3 | +195 | +1.5 | +287 |
| Yuumi | 242 | 52.5%46%–59% | 52.0% | +0.9 | +551 | +14.3 | −98 |
| Neeko | 236 | 52.1%46%–58% | 51.9% | +0.3 | +123 | −0.3 | +234 |
| Zoe | 58 | 41.4%30%–54% | 51.8% | −12.4 | −134 | −3.2 | +331 |
| Morgana | 1,173 | 52.4%50%–55% | 51.7% | +3.6 | +228 | +0.5 | +264 |
| LeBlanc | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 51.5% | +2.5 | −112 | +2.0 | +520 |