- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.5 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.35
- Games
- 12.3k
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 1.8 · 0.63%
- as Mid · any role
Annie Mid on LAS, patch 26.21: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 12,347 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 73%Flex Adaptive force 85%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 67% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 66% | 50.6% | 49.6–51.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 64% | 50.5% | 49.4–51.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 19% | 51.3% | 49.3–53.3% |
| Scorch | 19% | 50.9% | 48.9–53.0% |
| Celerity | 15% | 50.4% | 48.2–52.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 15% | 51.0% | 48.8–53.3% |
| Transcendence | 4.4% | 54.2% | 50.0–58.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.9% | 53.6% | 49.2–58.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.1% | 57.0% | 48.6–65.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.5% | 62.9% | 50.5–73.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.2% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 81% | 50.3% | 49.3–51.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 80% | 50.3% | 49.3–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 79% | 50.2% | 49.2–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 64% | 50.1% | 49.0–51.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 19% | 50.8% | 48.8–52.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 3.1% | 51.3% | 46.3–56.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.9% | 54.1% | 48.9–59.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.3% | 48.4% | 40.8–56.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.0% | 54.2% | 45.3–62.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.9% | 54.6% | 45.2–63.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 41.2% | 31.3–51.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 14% | 49.6% | 47.3–52.0% |
| Cut Down | 13% | 50.0% | 47.5–52.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.5% | 44.9% | 38.0–52.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.9% | 53.3% | 43.9–62.5% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.6% | 45.3% | 34.6–56.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 49.1% | 46.4–51.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 9.9% | 48.7% | 45.9–51.5% |
| Cash Back | 1.3% | 53.6% | 45.7–61.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.2% | 50.7% | 42.7–58.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.8% | 50.5% | 40.7–60.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.6% | 57.5% | 46.1–68.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Annie Mid players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 70% of 12,347 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Annie Mid players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 13% of 12,347 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Annie Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 67% of 12,347 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.





































